Charlie manger

growth company

by Shubham

59 results found: Showing page 1 of 3
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Earnings Yield % CMP / OCF
1. Ksolves India 248.1216.84588.554.438.4928.2540.136.56128.607.9719.24
2. Jeena Sikho 388.7020.424831.571.1665.6928.03224.4028.7564.456.8318.44
3. Websol Energy 68.279.442964.030.3777.7915.79372.6070.3363.1813.0211.64
4. Castrol India 196.2318.0019409.554.46347.7042.501871.4725.0360.277.9017.80
5. Sigma Solve 44.3814.58456.121.1312.58142.8623.0311.4747.729.2514.96
6. Infosys 1110.0014.45450468.704.327775.0012.2548211.0014.0339.959.8313.25
7. Glenmark Pharma. 2250.5020.3563514.660.22482.8285.504018.4823.1039.777.4418.43
8. Natl. Aluminium 318.408.6658478.363.612003.1490.875302.3839.2839.5918.209.08
9. SRM Contractors 398.607.75914.560.0019.7154.59196.2637.8237.1019.629.89
10. Force Motors 17578.0021.0523161.230.28216.5922.822440.016.2136.055.9317.89
11. Indrapr.Medical 321.4515.672946.831.2455.858.53406.1511.2635.759.5117.60
12. Mahalaxmi Rubtec 181.738.35193.000.005.7729.9531.5425.9132.8519.536.96
13. Borana Weaves 268.2510.37714.760.0016.4835.08100.8424.4932.4711.1216.07
14. HCL Technologies 1360.0019.40369058.453.975132.0021.1835620.0011.5130.407.1818.48
15. Lupin 1980.9015.2190584.570.911416.9816.088276.8932.0429.939.2712.35
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Earnings Yield % CMP / OCF
16. BLS Internat. 227.6413.289372.871.10201.6311.15890.5325.3329.799.9410.38
17. Guj Pipavav Port 168.0914.948126.146.19147.9041.76331.7732.6428.069.8115.92
18. Ecos (India) 106.3210.85637.922.2414.559.33211.3716.7027.9712.649.35
19. Alldigi Tech 814.7513.471241.547.3618.1221.69150.284.4327.898.708.59
20. Gulf Oil Lubric. 1065.3013.295279.154.79127.5231.931320.3632.5227.2312.7514.58
21. Tanla Platforms 549.8513.697292.882.18142.1720.071226.3917.8526.3210.7012.70
22. Expleo Solutions 866.859.161345.3312.6934.1867.30291.5512.2924.2520.0511.25
23. Master Trust 82.207.571011.190.0034.6527.81149.7913.7723.8521.022.96
24. TPL Plastech 70.1818.16547.431.856.5419.56124.3837.5922.267.7811.94
25. Amba Enterprises 110.3515.82139.710.682.3338.69100.6812.5522.109.5218.49

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%