Computers - Software & Consulting Companies

107 results found: Showing page 1 of 5
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. TCS 2465.0016.32891858.572.6013934.007.4173188.0011.2363.03
2. Infosys 1161.2015.12471247.084.137775.0012.2548211.0014.0339.95
3. HCL Technologies 1380.0019.68374485.783.915132.0021.1835620.0011.5130.40
4. Wipro 184.4013.87182656.155.973199.70-1.4024752.709.0617.84
5. Tech Mahindra 1790.0030.72175448.482.851609.7032.7416180.2015.6123.12
6. LTM 4390.0023.23130216.761.711379.90-0.2311807.6013.6029.60
7. Persistent Systems 5741.0048.4390564.280.70351.51-25.444663.9030.2534.36
8. Coforge 1951.9045.1086476.710.61531.7096.315527.7049.2223.50
9. Mphasis 2500.0024.6647737.342.48489.5110.824384.0517.4622.09
10. Hexaware Tech. 582.7525.1435606.961.97330.20-13.163845.2017.9330.07
11. Tata Elxsi 3850.1033.3023988.331.95170.3010.001055.6614.9830.00
12. KPIT Technologi. 555.0024.3615214.981.35116.41-31.831674.998.8526.26
13. IDream Film 491.9013308.520.001.473040.002.40
14. Fractal Analyt. 736.9538.5312794.880.0072.3084.21912.5019.9912.59
15. Zensar Tech. 507.7514.5411563.672.95183.800.991508.308.9022.75
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Rategain Travel 827.2037.529806.420.0094.91102.24785.01187.6313.88
17. ASM Technologies 6602.45131.849630.770.2526.8272.25198.8261.7526.95
18. Intellect Design 646.4024.559079.550.62101.828.02845.1720.4516.03
19. Birlasoft Ltd 318.2014.928899.012.04161.0051.271379.407.3521.15
20. Newgen Software 493.9020.537038.571.2162.8226.35356.6811.2325.01
21. Sonata Software 248.0013.746954.543.19108.11-1.123279.1010.5930.67
22. Mastek 1830.8012.945677.461.31105.8815.02985.257.7117.67
23. Happiest Minds 335.9021.805114.911.9167.6018.33628.5114.3013.32
24. Latent View 243.1825.775035.850.0047.11-5.33286.8821.5515.85
25. 63 Moons Tech. 919.604237.380.22-47.56-203.60137.16350.44-3.70