Information Technology Companies

303 results found: Showing page 1 of 13
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. TCS 2530.0016.78916802.422.5313934.007.4173188.0011.2363.03
2. Infosys 1153.8014.83469199.974.167838.006.2349244.0010.6939.95
3. HCL Technologies 1422.2020.22384773.693.805132.0021.1835620.0011.5130.40
4. Wipro 189.8414.31188450.485.793199.70-1.4024752.709.0617.84
5. Tech Mahindra 1790.0030.79175850.882.851609.7032.7416180.2015.6123.12
6. LTM 4134.0021.87122623.251.811379.90-0.2311807.6013.6029.60
7. Persistent Systems 5727.5048.4090509.460.70351.51-25.444663.9030.2534.36
8. Oracle Fin.Serv. 9677.0024.6083973.404.131415.50120.523125.2068.7345.28
9. Coforge 1900.5038.6883970.730.63604.9067.406170.8053.6423.50
10. Mphasis 2480.0024.3847194.942.50489.5110.824384.0517.4622.09
11. L&T Technology 3910.3029.7441492.531.48548.7019.713040.4012.0626.71
12. Hexaware Tech. 590.8025.4736068.333.05330.20-13.163845.2017.9330.07
13. Inventurus Knowl 1618.0036.4527835.910.00193.7427.85893.6320.7431.51
14. Tata Technolog. 657.3540.6626703.441.27171.443.591698.8028.3720.90
15. Netweb Technol. 4335.8098.9125782.010.0785.32179.92819.69172.1337.48
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Tata Elxsi 3700.0032.0323075.922.03170.3010.001055.6614.9830.00
17. Sagility 44.1819.4720654.810.34284.2113.312032.1022.5313.41
18. Affle 3i 1326.2039.9919105.190.00128.4421.74747.1620.3716.84
19. KPIT Technologi. 532.6523.3314571.111.41116.41-31.831674.998.8526.26
20. ESDS Software 1231.70117.1614456.940.0029.2813.97133.667.2830.19
21. Black Box 805.1050.0014284.790.1255.9220.841718.5023.9221.56
22. Cyient 1233.0033.2813695.741.30132.503.442235.0025.4912.28
23. IDream Film 491.9013308.520.001.473040.002.40
24. Fractal Analyt. 728.4038.0712642.230.0072.3084.21912.5019.9912.59
25. Amagi Media Labs 544.45117.9011983.690.0033.91760.66436.8832.368.02