Packaging companies

79 results found: Showing page 3 of 4
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
51. Hind.Tin Works 163.409.97169.940.733.02-24.5087.778.2911.09
52. Hind.Adhesive 377.7511.79193.410.003.76265.0571.6132.1220.66
53. HCP Plastene 168.25598.67179.600.001.21149.5676.63-0.765.80
54. Guj. Craft Inds 105.3016.9951.470.950.76-13.6453.6221.957.82
55. Guj. Containers 164.3010.2992.830.912.00-17.0136.1513.6422.74
56. Garware Hi Tech 2178.7524.905061.760.4657.8134.22446.5827.9613.89
57. Flexituff Vent. 31.8985.730.00-63.60-216.49113.23-38.47-28.39
58. Expo Gas Contain 36.26108.7682.660.00-0.1694.7526.23-15.528.75
59. Everest Kanto 136.8015.441535.000.5113.11-60.22325.849.3811.32
60. Ester Industries 118.651114.760.42-23.72-33.63276.73-6.08-4.24
61. EPL Ltd 195.6624.346229.402.2015.10-38.321029.206.1815.10
62. Encode Packaging 13.6639.184.310.000.02110.001.2896.923.24
63. Emmbi Industries 103.9018.47183.800.294.51162.21105.855.658.42
64. Ecoplast 351.6011.50105.480.432.74-17.2229.6610.4732.16
65. Duropack 72.5517.7038.230.000.23-8.007.68-0.2616.87
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
66. Deccan Polypacks 7.561.600.00-0.03-108.820.00
67. D.K. Enterprises 62.0010.0346.552.422.2567.5024.08
68. Cropster Agro 425.5096.011063.750.005.1717333.3327.4537.57
69. Cosmo First 685.4028.931799.160.7315.38-51.67641.31-10.316.99
70. Commerl. Synbags 68.7137.86274.510.002.8419.3369.1213.788.11
71. Clara Industries 213.5020.7288.270.232.488.4745.91
72. BKM Industries 1.7111.210.00-1.0626.390.93
73. Bilcare 59.96141.180.00-19.67-1729.21200.07-14.351.22
74. B & A Packaging 287.7512.46142.720.523.51735.7128.837.9020.38
75. Anuroop Packagin 23.036.0224.560.001.91189.3914.89189.1318.29
Median: 79 Co. 91.6722.87110.070.01.48-8.046.612.889.24
Results per page
10 25 50