Consumer Electronics Companies

24 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Dixon Technolog. 12660.0041.2677441.960.08717.83194.8915547.6621.1329.21
2. Havells India 1052.0039.6266019.490.95289.71-16.496518.1919.4824.90
3. PG Electroplast 525.0073.1515054.750.0576.2213.802033.9635.2510.32
4. IKIO Tech 184.0930.591422.660.0011.05408.96169.2940.919.49
5. Onida Electronics 28.341047.240.00-14.18-13.53182.4129.51-17.01
6. Cellecor Gadgets 29.4017.60697.190.0020.0823.34650.328.3522.68
7. CWD 295.0060.77688.470.006.3256.12105.67293.5618.25
8. Universus Photo 469.90514.380.0045.33366.335.4810.26-12.13
9. Arham Tech 194.8534.84425.010.006.3135.9972.9494.7719.80
10. Focus Lighting 53.8359.23363.060.002.8281.9446.0512.876.55
11. Smaart Tech Services 131.55341.240.00-5.76-11.410.00-7026.09
12. Sonam 71.2331.68285.150.423.00127.2766.5775.6514.14
13. Veto Switchgears 135.709.48259.390.745.8560.4389.3637.7511.60
14. Nitiraj Engineer 209.0189.28214.260.001.02418.7518.8478.751.17
15. BPL 41.62203.840.00-3.54-229.2021.399.801.37
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Nanta Tech 313.4519.68160.810.005.98123.9748.5852.1932.70
17. Pro FX 68.057.75119.110.004.084.8846.0720.5432.22
18. Calcom Vision 70.8491.7399.070.000.10-79.3760.0833.276.56
19. Visdem Technosys 93.2512.3395.790.003.26-23.4750.510.4019.09
20. Khaitan (India) 148.0810.1170.340.002.4456.4141.4539.7520.10
21. Pulz Electronics 21.4010.4446.670.002.8632.4119.5319.4517.95
22. Samtel (India) 49.9560.0035.400.00-0.0591.380.00-20.83
23. Comrade Applian. 27.4021.310.00-2.49-206.4115.26-62.32-14.96
24. VXL Instruments 4.506.000.00-0.070.000.00-100.00