Plastic products companies

90 results found: Showing page 1 of 4
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. SMVD Poly Pack 10.5510.580.00-55.3323.237.22
2. Kisan Mouldings 78.25264.980.00-16.60-6.7566.19-1.36-13.49
3. Caprihans India 157.10206.270.00-13.647.96163.29-29.334.84
4. Bright Brothers 154.7587.900.65-1.0946.3155.9131.24-3.38
5. OK Play India 14.97280.35434.550.00-0.713.4860.0812.8111.13
6. Tijaria Polypipe 15.4044.080.00-0.6937.840.00-13.88
7. Command Polymers 25.4023.820.00-0.686.684.81
8. Innovative Tech 28.9734.2565.080.00-0.6538.6832.68-14.006.34
9. Apt Packaging 37.9519.970.00-0.43-14.523.428.230.94
10. Royal Cush. Vin. 30.0077.30109.770.00-0.4185.4116.7042.49
11. Ahimsa Industrie 15.508.480.00-0.286.49-1.45
12. Sanco Industries 6.608.630.00-0.16-45.450.00-32.41
13. Union Qual. Pla. 11.457.930.00-0.12-71.430.00-175.70
14. Jauss Polymers 5.852.710.00-0.08-300.000.00-2.21
15. Polycon Intl. 15.757.700.00-0.07-333.336.06-6.916.26
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Aadi Industries 6.326.320.00-0.05-400.000.00-43.37
17. Innocorp 5.504.370.00-0.0297.010.00-35.93
18. Narmada Macplast 13.8038.465.000.00-0.0266.671.42-42.741.45
19. KKalpana Inds. 10.20479.7595.950.00-0.01-100.9315.94-72.8210.74
20. Sintex Plastics 1.2076.340.000.00100.000.00-100.00-275.83
21. Roni Households 45.00180.0823.410.000.015.303.86
22. Kkalpana Plastic 23.7113.110.000.03-25.000.00-7.41
23. Polymac Thermof. 40.4519.340.000.048.372.64
24. Bisil Plast 2.1572.6211.620.000.08-46.671.02-45.4524.16
25. Yuvraaj Hygiene 1.62367.2514.690.000.12154.555.108.05-12.72
Median: 90 Co. 87.0332.32129.070.01.1924.4331.32.6811.01
Results per page
10 25 50