Glass - Industrial Companies

6 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Borosil Renew. 384.5014.095659.210.0087.71156.91405.6922.1026.62
2. Sejal Glass 845.4525.52963.810.0014.4277.83138.0932.7918.60
3. Borosil Scienti. 106.1521.23944.220.004.3593.97106.7511.2212.06
4. Agarwal Toughene 149.7513.40289.410.009.34-12.1449.0448.5222.97
5. Agarwal Float 24.5012.0717.750.000.02-98.0826.85-32.1610.06
6. Agarwal Fortune 18.72107.176.430.000.030.000.39-81.7811.18