519 results found: Showing page 1 of 21
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Cummins India 4344.2049.36120421.221.52609.302.543426.0117.8639.50
2. Polycab India 7440.0035.53112125.730.63989.9942.599898.9052.8333.21
3. Welspun Corp 2388.7027.2963011.670.211047.88198.644081.1214.9122.89
4. APL Apollo Tubes 2033.7045.9456467.390.42263.1110.945606.718.4531.75
5. Supreme Inds. 3390.0041.7143062.111.06280.7238.762717.664.1620.73
6. PTC Industries 23455.00295.9637169.720.0029.19465.70191.8097.438.59
7. Astral 1357.0061.5436455.830.29120.2048.211578.0015.9319.22
8. KEI Industries 3725.0033.7535627.980.12262.4528.963776.4238.5220.05
9. AIA Engineering 3579.2026.3333401.230.45300.99-1.281168.0212.4221.12
10. Shyam Metalics 1131.3028.1231578.190.40350.7318.115455.0923.4513.01
11. Kirloskar Oil 1784.7045.5925979.200.39111.06-17.081999.5313.4914.55
12. R R Kabel 2140.0039.5824204.580.44205.20117.323168.2053.9028.10
13. HBL Engineering 769.8526.6221339.850.39109.14-25.07638.036.0359.30
14. Timken India 2730.1050.1820535.470.09115.1310.47929.0914.8718.26
15. Grindwell Norton 1846.9046.8720448.881.03115.3122.30803.3014.1921.18
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Carborundum Uni. 1028.8078.1619599.680.3980.3423.441426.6317.0310.52
17. Inox India 1863.8065.7816916.500.1158.07-4.99370.799.1833.48
18. Finolex Cables 1090.3020.8416674.980.83249.0453.142013.1544.2616.01
19. Happy Forgings 1762.0050.8016633.480.2391.4639.23449.4227.0318.03
20. Garware Hi Tech 7034.0038.3516341.670.17129.4441.88695.5322.0918.08
21. Elgi Equipments 512.8535.0316252.680.53103.3027.001062.2022.5622.07
22. Ratnamani Metals 2312.8036.9516210.880.43107.02-37.67971.63-15.6317.91
23. Jindal Saw 232.1527.0614846.180.8635.28-69.034471.795.6310.43
24. Usha Martin 460.0525.7214019.650.82142.0440.671033.0016.4419.47
25. Graphite India 689.0561.4413462.361.02171.0028.36842.0026.624.58