Plastic Products - Industrial Companies

73 results found: Showing page 1 of 3
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Supreme Inds. 3229.0036.3041016.981.11262.4459.313361.2740.4120.73
2. Astral 1360.6061.7036552.540.29120.2048.211578.0015.9319.22
3. Garware Hi Tech 7140.0038.9316587.930.17129.4441.88695.5322.0918.08
4. Kingfa Science 6852.0041.159285.410.2980.21101.58688.5749.0623.20
5. Finolex Inds. 141.2414.248763.621.42114.5216.67883.58-15.3011.83
6. Time Technoplast 161.9116.327992.450.93117.8622.211692.7125.1416.52
7. Prince Pipes 259.3027.522866.850.3933.75600.21609.425.006.03
8. Apollo Pipes 481.802218.600.15-11.12-205.28295.437.431.23
9. Jain Irrigation 24.481749.370.00-17.80-207.181508.37-2.415.30
10. Jai Corp 87.6516.281538.300.5728.20-72.91157.5820.0611.75
11. Premier Polyfilm 90.4125.77946.980.179.8122.47102.5539.3328.86
12. R M Drip & Sprin 15.8619.26679.170.195.350.7540.3432.3538.34
13. Manika Plastech 46.1323.85537.470.0019.15
14. Prakash Pipes 214.4510.39512.931.5916.4259.26241.4518.7012.42
15. Dhabriya Poly. 450.5015.03487.630.008.8635.4768.3110.0225.51
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Shish Industries 11.37140.28479.760.00-2.15-160.3935.497.166.80
17. Captain Polyplas 57.2012.23344.220.004.668.3781.1616.3818.61
18. Shree Tirupati 287.0099.23290.730.001.06-85.44107.043.016.89
19. Kaka Industries 205.0514.92280.100.009.9256.22138.3435.1919.36
20. Kriti Industries 50.29265.010.00-2.21-130.44173.11-22.746.97
21. Kisan Mouldings 22.02263.060.00-6.69-11250.0065.246.10-3.14
22. Ecoplast 490.8019.30233.350.003.3314.0463.2517.8714.39
23. JUJHAR LOGISTICS 205.4524.93189.740.005.24615.3845.4917396.1527.15
24. Hind.Adhesive 366.156.88187.470.0012.29227.7377.2116.3015.54
25. Tainwala Chem. 194.8722.66182.401.540.03-97.510.95-5.947.91