Plastic products companies

90 results found: Showing page 4 of 4
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
76. Polymac Thermof. 39.6618.960.000.048.372.64
77. Yuvraaj Hygiene 1.55351.2514.050.000.12154.555.108.05-12.72
78. Kkalpana Plastic 23.6013.050.000.03-25.000.00-7.41
79. Padmanabh Alloys 23.8853.8212.920.000.14133.3310.7211.556.40
80. Bisil Plast 2.2977.3512.380.000.08-46.671.02-45.4524.16
81. Vuenow Infratech 6.0410.7510.750.000.791680.005.55-430.77
82. SMVD Poly Pack 10.4010.430.00-55.3323.237.22
83. Union Qual. Pla. 13.729.500.00-0.12-71.430.00-175.70
84. Ashish Polyplast 26.9511.759.170.000.40700.003.92-4.165.45
85. Sanco Industries 6.909.030.00-0.16-45.450.00-32.41
86. Polycon Intl. 14.827.250.00-0.07-333.336.06-6.916.26
87. Aadi Industries 5.735.730.00-0.05-400.000.00-43.37
88. Innocorp 5.574.420.00-0.0297.010.00-35.93
89. Narmada Macplast 11.4231.854.140.00-0.0266.671.42-42.741.45
90. Jauss Polymers 6.563.030.00-0.08-300.000.00-2.21
Median: 90 Co. 110.1232.06141.190.01.1224.4829.921.2711.3
Results per page
10 25 50