Market crash buy stocks

Crash buy stocks

by Thatha Rao

46 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % ROE % Prom. Hold. %
1. Indosolar 193.106.43803.370.005.02-89.17155.59-23.18123.80150.6474.93
2. Crizac 138.8011.032428.765.7546.172.88201.21-3.9852.3440.2979.94
3. Safe Enterprises 241.0017.461123.170.0030.6140.94106.0431.6447.0635.7570.07
4. GK Energy 95.658.561939.970.5249.366.24402.6512.3240.8736.8079.20
5. Sahana Systems 915.0014.30970.310.2047.1021.60216.9989.0039.8231.6857.31
6. Oswal Pumps 207.957.062370.730.0054.14-42.82473.56-7.8636.4335.1575.65
7. Indrapr.Medical 308.3014.732826.281.2953.588.33412.858.3535.7527.3551.00
8. eClerx Services 1498.5019.4214093.510.06180.60-1.531188.6618.2934.4228.3654.53
9. Borana Weaves 211.258.16562.900.0016.4835.08100.8424.4932.4734.5465.23
10. Banco Products 580.7017.228306.173.95122.3811.741183.9022.0430.9130.2367.88
11. SKM Egg Prod. 201.6510.191061.880.6217.78-28.28189.84-5.9930.7029.7057.47
12. BLS Internat. 217.5012.718955.371.13201.6311.15890.5325.3329.7932.0770.42
13. LTM 4125.0021.82122364.571.811379.90-0.2311807.6013.6029.6023.1369.01
14. Kothari Petroche 111.509.10656.130.9017.02-3.19146.50-8.8228.6021.4372.22
15. Nitta Gelatin 1685.0014.731529.980.4225.1828.39140.871.5027.7020.9974.49
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % ROE % Prom. Hold. %
16. Ceinsys Tech 618.009.681293.940.5530.95-2.18157.790.7627.6924.7650.88
17. Airfloa Rail 485.0029.701162.540.0027.0768.77229.06113.5425.8722.6854.20
18. Goldiam Intl. 292.8020.894408.290.6873.98119.59326.0341.9225.7919.9658.51
19. Saksoft 131.2013.001739.080.7629.29-9.46248.62-0.1825.4819.5566.72
20. Radhika Jeweltec 60.258.94710.950.0022.8525.48152.5453.8525.0420.7157.68
21. Syncom Formul. 19.8922.031869.660.5024.5956.62124.666.9624.7817.6050.57
22. Mayur Uniquoters 708.4014.853078.200.8556.1237.79269.2324.7124.4718.0158.80
23. Expleo Solutions 811.508.581259.4313.5734.1867.30291.5512.2924.2518.7471.05
24. Pfizer 3759.1022.3717197.042.00204.476.63653.178.3124.0618.0263.92
25. Dhanuka Agritech 863.7514.383850.450.2336.30-34.59461.93-12.5623.7618.4669.81

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%