Non - Ferrous Metals Companies

30 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Hindustan Zinc 543.5013.58229646.092.025425.00146.1413687.0077.2269.25
2. Hindalco Inds. 900.359.71202329.040.567013.00116.7084825.0032.0613.21
3. Vedanta Aluminium Metal 371.659.18145329.572.156597.00216.0621393.0045.99
4. Natl. Aluminium 315.908.5958019.203.642003.1490.875302.3839.2839.59
5. Hindustan Copper 468.8537.4945338.920.61352.61162.59936.5081.3642.38
6. Augmont Enterpri 1337.8037.8312223.950.0060.85-15.2918945.5930.2068.52
7. Dec.Gold Mines 197.533970.450.00-8.7373.230.6057.89-15.86
8. Arfin India 105.14110.111773.950.113.53246.08207.9691.2313.96
9. Onix Solar 380.1541.581401.530.001.49301.3532.42-25.2511.34
10. MMP Industries 501.3528.561273.560.4013.7015.32232.6026.9012.56
11. Maan Aluminium 102.4745.87614.660.003.1013.55231.869.797.74
12. Msafe Equipments 292.0022.33595.680.007.2744.2531.7939.9237.21
13. Mardia Samyoung 54.16122.61430.360.001.05556.5224.847.02
14. Sizemasters Tech 404.95112.49404.950.000.76-38.528.7939.9724.25
15. Jainik Power 183.0018.73262.560.007.8564.57208.919.7329.88
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. PG Foils 193.75228.530.0014.3454.19125.5853.520.42
17. Manaksia Alumi. 31.8823.61208.920.162.8582.69139.593.8510.15
18. Bhagyanagar Ind 43.452.32145.540.0020.25167.50705.0845.2020.21
19. Palco Metals Ltd 208.3010.8983.320.001.52484.6268.0023.3425.14
20. Hind Aluminium 89.5015.2056.390.001.91-51.035.36405.66-2.70
21. Sudal Industries 51.5924.1243.170.003.13663.4153.1227.4215.50
22. Sacheta Metals 3.4321.4442.881.460.37-7.5021.793.5610.20
23. Nanavati Venture 77.90519.7136.380.000.03-85.001.79-65.510.71
24. Jivial Industrie 75.008.9835.020.0043.37
25. Kanishk Alumin. 23.957.8132.190.001.69-19.5244.6426.1013.79