Non - Ferrous Metals Companies

29 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Hindustan Zinc 505.8010.37213716.642.176317.00140.0114961.0075.5069.25
2. Hindalco Inds. 884.709.55198812.130.577013.00116.7084825.0032.0613.21
3. Vedanta Aluminium Metal 356.459.31139385.782.246187.00125.9822324.0040.02
4. Natl. Aluminium 314.558.5657771.253.662003.1490.875302.3839.2839.59
5. Hindustan Copper 400.8532.0538763.160.71352.61162.59936.5081.3642.38
6. Augmont Enterpri 993.4028.099077.040.0060.85-15.2918945.5930.2068.52
7. Dec.Gold Mines 160.033216.680.00-8.7373.230.6057.89-15.86
8. Arfin India 89.4993.721509.900.133.53246.08207.9691.2313.96
9. Onix Solar 339.1537.091250.380.001.49301.3532.42-25.2511.34
10. MMP Industries 457.1526.041161.280.4413.7015.32232.6026.9012.56
11. Maan Aluminium 87.3639.11524.030.003.1013.55231.869.797.74
12. Msafe Equipments 238.4017.57486.340.008.4955.4940.3853.5937.21
13. Mardia Samyoung 51.9492.33412.720.000.984800.0023.385602.447.02
14. Sizemasters Tech 384.50106.81384.500.000.76-38.528.7939.9724.25
15. Bhagyanagar Ind 85.504.56286.390.0020.25167.50705.0845.2020.21
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Jainik Power 175.8017.99252.230.007.8564.57208.919.7329.88
17. PG Foils 185.70219.030.0014.3454.19125.5853.520.42
18. Manaksia Alumi. 28.5921.17187.360.172.8582.69139.593.8510.15
19. Palco Metals Ltd 224.7511.7589.900.001.52484.6268.0023.3425.14
20. Hind Aluminium 87.7414.9055.280.001.91-51.035.36405.66-2.70
21. Sacheta Metals 3.6022.5045.001.390.500.0028.6535.7210.20
22. Sudal Industries 49.8023.2841.670.003.13663.4153.1227.4215.50
23. Nanavati Venture 79.01527.1436.900.000.03-85.001.79-65.510.71
24. Jivial Industrie 78.009.3436.420.0043.37
25. Kanishk Alumin. 23.947.8132.180.001.69-19.5244.6426.1013.79