52 results found: Showing page 1 of 3
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Physicswallah 119.95570.9234889.530.00-88.2835.601053.9524.423.99
2. SIS 361.0012.705102.801.94101.669.374603.5829.7313.68
3. Shanti Educat. 160.09443.622577.450.002.82-2.7616.307.5210.32
4. NIIT Learning 184.0611.072543.001.7757.418.82565.0825.2020.87
5. NIIT 73.3771.561005.121.367.5260.0795.6513.712.24
6. Vinsys IT Serv. 589.0029.21868.770.0021.409.48148.3624.0821.38
7. Jaro Institute 367.7514.49819.251.3611.1748.3470.7516.6122.09
8. Exhicon Events 479.8019.35786.730.0023.1322.08100.0923.7529.60
9. Global Education 139.9528.84712.370.714.390.2313.50-6.1229.20
10. Aptech 78.8217.60457.185.717.6511.35133.7511.0615.41
11. Mach Travel Solutions 196.6020.44413.590.256.09290.38143.30538.8817.67
12. Veranda Learning 32.334.84312.010.0033.87854.40149.5441.5212.83
13. Career Point Edu 168.4513.15306.461.487.9512.9314.31-0.0747.76
14. Arihant Academy 230.0030.31278.540.432.054.5919.8314.9642.73
15. CL Educate 47.08255.610.00-1.6646.34127.51-12.475.83
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Flywings Simula. 249.5022.98253.920.007.49-17.9714.337.8320.15
17. E Factor Experie 193.3512.90253.900.6214.61-26.66138.84-9.5024.71
18. Zee Learn 5.555.61182.080.00-1.7291.0354.6222.1712.97
19. Golden Crest 324.80709.83170.360.000.020.000.090.002.20
20. Fusion Klassroom Edutech 163.0019.98151.870.0060.58
21. Robokidz Eduventures 127.1013.72138.020.00
22. Party Cruisers 92.0010.29128.710.0010.0462.85111.2732.2834.50
23. Moxsh Overseas 119.0048.94113.060.004.193909.099.39137.1221.21
24. VJTF Eduservices 57.06100.430.001.90-31.162.46-32.04-1.07
25. Compucom Soft. 11.9994.872.091.37-72.398.07-8.091.90