Plastic products companies

88 results found: Showing page 1 of 4
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Supreme Inds. 5726.0070.3672697.470.53354.82-1.283007.8915.7628.56
2. Kingfa Science 2500.0024.723028.680.0033.55-8.38404.4210.6230.07
3. Astral 2250.00110.8260465.270.14181.30-9.691625.107.8923.71
4. Safari Inds. 2068.0057.7510085.760.1343.1913.42365.4220.7231.02
5. Nilkamal Ltd 1933.8024.372886.651.0435.57-26.34834.190.6411.24
6. XPRO India 1025.0049.712253.820.2012.43226.70128.413.3316.98
7. Shaily Engineer. 846.6567.663876.480.0019.3494.76170.5626.8113.97
8. SJS Enterprises 770.6028.162388.360.2627.1873.60186.7975.2721.91
9. Prince Pipes 672.5043.947428.770.0054.65-41.94740.13-3.1814.99
10. Apollo Pipes 627.3061.152595.340.106.52-56.62245.79-2.4412.23
11. Wim Plast 625.1013.46750.331.6016.2830.2498.098.3615.79
12. Arrow Greentech 556.0028.59838.740.1810.03-21.4650.625.1535.17
13. Prakash Pipes 475.2012.681137.070.2525.3628.34164.715.6732.69
14. V I P Inds. 463.65190.166583.260.97-23.88-160.23516.3214.598.48
15. National Plastic 438.0031.63266.300.232.1820.4469.2030.0818.05
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Dhabriya Poly. 393.7530.27426.210.134.0617.6854.788.5218.87
17. Jai Corp 361.50122.066453.500.1423.47228.35122.74-1.644.86
18. Cool Caps 335.0098.54387.260.000.1414.6771.8130.9611.11
19. Master Component 325.0048.51130.000.001.6713.8028.75
20. Time Technoplast 324.0023.697356.860.3994.2645.271394.3216.9415.98
21. Finolex Inds. 318.7543.4819795.610.47161.431.951235.428.2711.51
22. Responsive Ind 276.0045.657362.340.0445.87101.72288.1921.5214.73
23. Multibase India 251.7028.49317.650.793.95-20.3614.65-18.7911.59
24. Premier Polyfilm 216.6522.02453.580.236.7049.5569.468.7430.59
25. Kaka Industries 206.0021.65281.400.006.5082.6433.15
Median: 88 Co. 92.3135.36166.020.01.0611.6239.845.6711.59
Results per page
10 25 50