Infrastructure Developers & Operators companies

107 results found: Showing page 1 of 5
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Larsen & Toubro 3531.6037.64485541.360.795013.178.7267078.6814.9913.44
2. Rail Vikas 416.6059.3786861.940.51433.3225.506700.6917.1218.70
3. GMR Airports Inf 96.9158494.350.00-167.5855.922446.7829.486.39
4. IRB Infra.Devl. 66.3266.1140050.650.45188.8845.122061.2427.249.00
5. NBCC 163.0054.9929340.000.33141.4979.544024.5043.0532.71
6. Ircon Intl. 279.4528.2826282.711.07246.66-3.833742.71-1.0018.54
7. Waaree Renewab. 1963.95138.1720454.390.0154.19341.65273.25344.38103.31
8. Rites 706.3537.2716973.722.90136.67-4.48643.25-6.3424.76
9. G R Infraproject 1750.5515.5516925.890.00553.09-20.732485.120.9817.00
10. HFCL 116.7551.0716843.210.17109.3652.271326.06-7.4613.26
11. Techno Elec.Engg 1506.8059.8316216.030.4077.541414.45439.6240.4716.50
12. Engineers India 247.5931.2513915.611.21115.52-39.26805.14-8.5222.55
13. PNC Infratech 475.6513.4212202.290.11395.89171.192600.1512.8116.06
14. H.G. Infra Engg. 1823.4522.6111883.630.07190.0311.171708.2611.2624.08
15. KNR Construct. 348.1513.019791.180.07340.61140.321414.0013.5425.41
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. ISGEC Heavy 1271.6038.379350.010.2472.06-17.221867.96-8.5611.84
17. ITD Cem 495.8031.128517.230.1589.55137.682257.7238.3927.47
18. Hind.Construct. 50.418467.340.00245.93-749.911773.13-42.6921.61
19. Reliance Infra. 213.378452.250.00-97.63-216.374685.9611.946.99
20. Dilip Buildcon 547.85116.628010.390.022.66130.963365.6218.4610.66
21. Power Mech Proj. 5055.9032.197992.440.0484.4113.181301.5310.8523.88
22. Ashoka Buildcon 242.3715.426803.890.00254.31391.983051.8724.6535.27
23. Bondada Engineer 2986.95144.256452.430.0031.44505.0042.32
24. J Kumar Infra 848.7519.546422.110.4199.6834.941424.9725.6418.44
25. Welspun Enterp 443.5019.056138.650.6877.67-27.61821.11-2.8418.45
Median: 107 Co. 163.030.93544.580.05.6943.99106.6311.1414.17
Results per page
10 25 50