Charlie manger

growth company

by Shubham

59 results found: Showing page 2 of 3
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Earnings Yield % CMP / OCF
26. Jaro Institute 404.5515.94901.231.2411.1748.3470.7516.6122.099.1815.70
27. Pix Transmission 1809.4018.722466.210.5052.7589.34149.2522.8021.737.4914.38
28. Power Mech Proj. 2422.3019.577658.410.0689.3351.901623.6825.5321.708.4419.76
29. EPack PrefabTech 243.3425.842448.750.0018.1713.35365.8423.8721.7021.281.80
30. Gujarat Intrux 436.2014.27149.855.732.149.7414.077.9821.239.879.88
31. Pee Cee Cosma 466.8014.22123.700.643.3512.0447.4319.1421.009.858.26
32. Ashapura Minech. 465.0010.814441.960.43108.314.991616.1219.2220.8810.149.59
33. Aries Agro 472.1012.86613.930.3214.8448.65187.5916.4120.5312.997.13
34. Resonance Speci. 190.8515.18220.240.525.74252.1532.5853.1720.008.7912.67
35. Anand Rathi Shar 505.8019.773189.900.9942.3047.95272.7420.1019.828.574.28
36. Apcotex Industri 587.9018.933047.971.3678.94312.00525.6339.8819.807.1614.97
37. Simm. Marshall 217.3014.84243.380.373.8471.4364.6520.8419.668.837.72
38. L G Balakrishnan 1706.6017.025442.761.2967.024.74798.7621.5719.638.1516.41
39. Cantabil Retail 249.9121.462090.200.6016.3311.32178.8212.6919.376.8610.48
40. Asarfi Hospital 186.0020.18366.000.004.2733.4447.3432.7518.776.8419.19
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Earnings Yield % CMP / OCF
41. Mastek 1756.2012.425446.121.37105.8815.02985.257.7117.6711.5610.05
42. L T Foods 419.6022.7614570.730.71183.458.873151.8327.9217.606.5116.01
43. Cords Cable 307.1516.15397.080.397.80101.55247.209.5317.5612.179.13
44. Route Mobile 437.957.802759.222.5168.5517.671151.519.5817.4136.124.75
45. Kewal Kir.Cloth. 454.3018.912799.630.8841.0021.48279.0019.3617.198.4715.27
46. Mangalam Global 16.8715.02555.960.068.4325.04952.0710.8916.9610.6112.18
47. Vaibhav Global 202.8711.953403.542.9656.3849.83917.0712.7016.439.3610.97
48. Arih.Found.Hsg. 913.2014.51991.960.0024.0947.34134.2462.5616.367.9120.24
49. Dolat Algotech 60.367.381062.340.1753.8238.68114.2537.3716.3216.8719.23
50. Man Industries 845.8031.056344.310.0061.43122.411053.1341.9116.187.0413.43

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%