Expected Eps > Current eps

Expected Eps > Current eps

by Happy Walia

11 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Exp Qtr EPS Rs. EPS Qtr Rs.
1. T R I L 357.4535.2310736.470.0781.38135.33739.4460.7423.314.632.66
2. Anand Rathi Shar 516.5020.203253.030.9442.3047.95272.7420.1019.8211.876.71
3. Avenue Super. 3407.4071.36222459.670.00742.988.5519644.0117.8017.1818.3511.40
4. Hawa Engineers 79.0011.2327.850.000.577.5520.93-33.6216.133.261.62
5. Eimco Elecon(I) 2439.5033.471407.540.187.8346.3656.8070.8810.2922.9813.57
6. Indbank Merchant 25.3715.85111.150.001.61-13.446.361.2710.260.550.36
7. Canara HSBC 135.2096.1212841.170.3043.055.492554.888.818.350.740.45
8. Poonawalla Fin 437.9535.5038565.910.00374.85405.192624.5070.177.518.224.26
9. Blue Pearl Agri 6.11347.32368.160.000.293.5710.81-13.102.230.010.00
10. Mapro Industries 79.2573.0666.480.000.55450.000.63231.581.561.010.66
11. Hathway Bhawani 11.419.230.00-0.10-400.000.52-13.33-9.33-0.06-0.12

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%