FII Buying

FII buying

by Karthik

98 results found: Showing page 1 of 4
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Chg in FII Hold % FII Hold %
1. Life Insurance 383.258.09485792.472.6113584.2523.98239865.706.7635.141.111.55
2. Anthem Bioscienc 828.8078.6146641.730.24119.94-11.67418.22-22.5830.371.223.79
3. PTC Industries 23945.00304.2238207.040.0029.19465.70191.8097.438.594.448.39
4. Shyam Metalics 1162.9028.9732534.340.39350.7318.115455.0923.4513.012.325.29
5. ACME Solar Hold. 404.8038.1028645.270.05268.66139.77887.0189.638.912.056.44
6. Diamond Power 344.40111.1620618.690.0057.09197.81707.31132.9810.382.374.14
7. Allied Blenders 698.2584.8319534.880.7769.0211.211147.8515.9418.381.164.40
8. Sedemac Mechatro 3119.10117.0213760.900.0033.3195.14309.7742.5135.316.0310.30
9. Sky Gold & Diam. 883.2034.0513673.780.00129.3599.292390.6661.0526.901.914.70
10. Sudeep Pharma 1068.3064.0212057.230.1451.8112.46196.7020.9228.181.122.93
11. Sri Lotus 245.9841.0412020.640.2088.5277.88268.5852.5121.162.984.18
12. Akums Drugs 731.7037.7511515.740.14100.9857.551166.6313.9314.942.594.50
13. SG Mart 856.3571.4610849.080.0054.02103.541561.84-8.3610.242.043.94
14. E2E Networks 520.4090.8710661.590.0072.71640.19223.76410.87-0.511.262.53
15. Welspun Enterp 619.0524.168561.860.4856.36-26.82773.72-8.4416.744.007.92
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Chg in FII Hold % FII Hold %
16. Brainbees Solut. 157.768254.410.00-43.9550.502106.2313.080.572.025.63
17. P N Gadgil Jewe. 558.5516.748205.130.00121.1152.702666.3822.4420.963.353.83
18. Entero Healthcar 1575.2053.136855.750.0052.0537.271940.5038.2310.471.405.76
19. SML Mahindra 4724.5046.506838.400.5011.70-44.42669.7920.6630.902.413.65
20. Morepen Labs. 113.3532.856193.410.1888.89400.33746.5081.378.051.973.43
21. Skipper 492.5025.056004.640.0257.4729.031383.989.6823.526.2010.31
22. Cyient DLM 750.2070.965958.350.0034.015.79393.0926.559.902.192.43
23. Shivalik Bimetal 1013.5054.735833.690.3933.0144.07182.2033.3826.571.373.41
24. Electronics Mart 151.7429.675818.110.00120.64351.332418.9539.078.171.276.04
25. IOL Chemicals 177.6524.655216.770.5665.03116.77795.0340.0911.292.397.26

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%