IT Enabled Services Companies

111 results found: Showing page 1 of 5
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. L&T Technology 3982.6030.2742249.861.43548.7019.713040.4012.0626.71
2. Tata Technolog. 692.1042.7528102.871.16171.443.591698.8028.3720.90
3. Inventurus Knowl 1629.6036.6127974.180.00193.7427.85893.6320.7431.51
4. Netweb Technol. 4593.55104.8327307.560.0685.32179.92819.69172.1337.48
5. Sagility 44.3220.2620747.740.34216.8152.971963.4827.5913.41
6. Affle 3i 1397.0041.1919685.740.00128.4421.74747.1620.3716.84
7. ESDS Software 1362.80129.4615973.500.0029.2813.97133.667.2830.19
8. Black Box 885.9055.0715733.540.1155.9220.841718.5023.9221.56
9. Cyient 1171.8031.8813025.601.37108.70-32.312075.7021.2612.28
10. E2E Networks 626.10109.6912870.420.0072.71640.19223.76410.87-0.51
11. Amagi Media Labs 568.05122.9312504.250.0033.91760.66436.8832.368.02
12. Datamatics Glob. 759.3517.664488.270.6472.3643.55513.919.9120.36
13. eMudhra 431.5531.053573.750.2532.0029.22190.7229.4815.69
14. R Systems Intl. 259.5014.593074.995.4255.57-26.74601.7030.2319.48
15. BLS E-Services 142.3544.502586.660.3518.634.22304.0924.6316.39
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Protean eGov 621.2529.422533.441.585.86-75.43250.9619.0312.69
17. Sasken Technol. 1627.1533.462471.891.5323.52163.35339.2424.029.90
18. Zaggle Prepaid 159.2017.202140.600.0017.43-32.65390.1717.7013.51
19. Brightcom Group 8.851.761785.860.00261.5824.051752.1820.3814.87
20. Aurum Proptech 214.20132.181544.640.004.29156.45130.1963.881.33
21. Xtranet Techno. 285.3534.831492.000.006.0474.4350.4610.5132.81
22. Genesys Intl. 208.2540.021392.430.005.28-25.1481.3614.808.32
23. KS Smart Technlogies 84.2018.591381.460.003.80233.4336.75
24. Expleo Solutions 863.509.181340.1612.7234.1867.30291.5512.2924.25
25. Dynacons Sys. 959.7514.461222.420.0519.56-0.25311.19-5.3229.73