IT - Services Companies

111 results found: Showing page 1 of 5
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. L&T Technology 3906.0529.6541441.081.45548.7019.713040.4012.0626.71
2. Inventurus Knowl 1620.1536.4427811.980.00193.7427.85893.6320.7431.51
3. Tata Technolog. 658.0040.7726718.131.23171.443.591698.8028.3720.90
4. Netweb Technol. 4343.0099.0225818.170.0785.32179.92819.69172.1337.48
5. Sagility 44.1019.5220644.640.33284.2113.312032.1022.5313.41
6. Affle 3i 1320.0039.7818994.210.00128.4421.74747.1620.3716.84
7. ESDS Software 1230.00116.8314416.950.0029.2813.97133.667.2830.19
8. Black Box 806.0050.1114314.530.1155.9220.841718.5023.9221.56
9. Cyient 1229.2533.2713664.241.37132.503.442235.0025.4912.28
10. Amagi Media Labs 552.65119.7212165.190.0033.91760.66436.8832.368.02
11. E2E Networks 565.1099.0111616.480.0072.71640.19223.76410.87-0.51
12. Datamatics Glob. 708.8016.534189.480.6772.3643.55513.919.9120.36
13. eMudhra 355.8025.592946.480.3532.0029.22190.7229.4815.69
14. R Systems Intl. 248.6013.922945.845.5955.57-26.74601.7030.2319.48
15. Sasken Technol. 1798.9037.072732.751.3623.52163.35339.2424.029.90
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. BLS E-Services 144.9045.352633.040.3518.634.22304.0924.6316.39
17. Protean eGov 597.5528.342436.791.665.86-75.43250.9619.0312.69
18. Zaggle Prepaid 150.0016.122016.910.0017.43-32.65390.1717.7013.51
19. Brightcom Group 8.451.661705.160.00261.5824.051752.1820.3814.87
20. Aurum Proptech 214.65132.391547.930.004.29156.45130.1963.881.33
21. Xtranet Techno. 264.5032.271382.950.006.0474.4350.4610.5132.81
22. Genesys Intl. 195.8537.641309.580.005.28-25.1481.3614.808.32
23. KS Smart Technlogies 77.3417.081268.910.003.80233.4336.75
24. Expleo Solutions 804.008.551247.7813.6934.1867.30291.5512.2924.25
25. Dynacons Sys. 969.9514.561235.400.0519.56-0.25311.19-5.3229.73