Refineries companies

8 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Resgen 78.7535.35165.200.002.6115.0921.74
2. Gandhar Oil Ref. 204.5014.262001.430.0012.11-58.81939.24-4.8121.70
3. C P C L 951.555.2314169.662.79612.38-39.0217720.18-1.6034.64
4. M R P L 214.8010.4437645.860.451138.50-40.2225328.67-0.1425.18
5. H P C L 538.504.7876388.822.832709.31-24.91114677.636.1321.30
6. B P C L 636.405.12138051.233.284789.57-36.39116554.73-1.3232.09
7. I O C L 165.405.59233565.272.995487.92-49.96198649.76-2.5621.24
8. Reliance Industr 2889.5527.961954979.830.3121243.00-1.34236533.0011.1310.02
Median: 8 Co. 376.658.0257017.341.621923.9-39.0270003.15-1.3221.72