Plastic products companies

92 results found: Showing page 1 of 4
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Caprihans India 158.05207.520.00-13.647.96163.29-29.334.84
2. Kisan Mouldings 72.31244.860.00-16.60-6.7566.19-1.36-13.49
3. Tijaria Polypipe 14.3541.080.00-0.6937.840.00-13.88
4. Polycon Intl. 15.757.700.00-0.07-333.336.06-6.916.26
5. Innocorp 5.304.210.00-0.0297.010.00-35.93
6. Aadi Industries 6.356.350.00-0.05-400.000.00-43.37
7. Union Qual. Pla. 12.688.780.00-0.12-71.430.00-175.70
8. Kkalpana Plastic 21.5011.890.000.03-25.000.00-7.41
9. Polymac Thermof. 41.1719.680.000.048.372.64
10. Apt Packaging 38.7420.390.00-0.43-14.523.428.230.94
11. Sanco Industries 6.007.850.00-0.16-45.450.00-32.41
12. Jain Irrigat-DVR 33.4064.440.0020.4285.301092.497.78
13. Jain Irrigation 57.403895.700.008.59194.941357.77-9.724.02
14. Texmo Pipes 84.25245.970.002.48-20.51122.47-40.66-16.87
15. Ahimsa Industrie 15.508.480.00-0.286.49-1.45
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Sintex Plastics 1.2579.520.000.00100.000.00-100.00-275.83
17. Jauss Polymers 5.412.500.00-0.08-300.000.00-2.21
18. SMVD Poly Pack 10.0510.080.00-55.3323.237.22
19. Kshitij Polyline 5.2526.590.002.24-3072.738.23-49.546.09
20. Command Polymers 25.4023.820.00-0.686.684.81
21. Bright Brothers 161.1591.530.62-1.0946.3155.9131.24-3.38
22. Jasch Industries 189.005.70128.480.005.0723.0059.32-1.4126.28
23. Prima Plastics 195.5510.17215.111.027.1429.6246.12-18.9313.66
24. Prakash Pipes 390.2511.11933.410.3123.1472.30158.22-7.9629.00
25. Vinyoflex 107.7011.3546.520.001.184.4213.53-16.9916.04
Median: 92 Co. 102.4131.69132.520.01.1924.3829.552.5511.21
Results per page
10 25 50