Auto Ancillaries companies

111 results found: Showing page 1 of 5
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Spectra Industri 4.743.360.00-1.2316.890.00-40.85
2. PAE 4.324.500.00-0.16-148.480.00
3. Sibar Auto Parts 10.9018.010.00-0.47-687.504.88-21.92-6.63
4. Jainex Aamcol 150.1543.3122.520.000.3172.226.1218.3810.77
5. Ultra Wiring 88.0023.4845.790.000.5318.3914.74
6. Containe Tech. 81.2347.4050.720.000.345.5917.91
7. G S Auto Intl. 36.4176.5952.850.000.29123.2039.113.0010.13
8. ASL Industries 53.00110.4255.210.00-0.120.001.93
9. Mandeep Auto 59.9029.0761.920.001.4916.67
10. SM Auto Stamping 50.0022.9768.442.501.7631.1323.01
11. Rasandik Engg. 114.9710.5768.690.0012.73786.1318.96-29.129.95
12. Jagan Lamps 98.7524.5272.090.001.1414.0014.12-0.2112.04
13. Hindustan Hardy 524.6016.1678.690.421.27-18.5918.053.1427.49
14. Kranti Industrie 69.97998.0079.840.000.69-86.5721.46-3.944.18
15. Precision Metal. 50.4512.1082.030.004.76131.5415.73
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Akar Auto Indust 98.3019.32106.050.510.96-65.5994.62-6.9417.71
17. Auto Pins (I) 192.50106.66109.860.00-0.07-115.5618.059.0021.99
18. SAL Automotive 522.0024.54125.160.770.93-66.1860.78-34.0213.71
19. New Swan 69.8814.15132.890.004.4574.67
20. Him Teknoforg. 174.4019.29137.180.233.7020.1398.913.558.37
21. Machino Plastics 224.2537.31137.690.001.23583.3381.831.418.47
22. Setco Automotive 11.44153.030.00-29.3725.44165.0548.091.31
23. Bharat Gears 111.86171.760.00-1.75-308.33170.77-4.862.00
24. Samkrg Pistons 190.4014.83186.971.315.60123.1165.5822.609.33
25. Shigan Quantum 105.0535.40190.450.003.5586.0513.38
Median: 111 Co. 462.933.7936.610.238.2227.26176.0510.414.37
Results per page
10 25 50