Bonus or split contender

Long term picks which have chances of getting bonus or splits

by Gandhijitesh

93 results found: Showing page 1 of 4
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Face value Rs.
1. P & G Hygiene 6805.2027.9222075.473.38126.27-34.25891.46-4.86157.2010.00
2. Sanofi Consumer 3268.8028.297526.912.3068.8023.65235.706.7089.9310.00
3. P & G Health Ltd 5059.0025.198394.883.0696.159.50363.717.3783.8810.00
4. Swaraj Engines 3407.0019.244141.473.2360.5721.92635.1926.0258.3810.00
5. Sanofi India 2835.0019.066531.312.6583.5020.14437.707.7357.5110.00
6. Shilchar Tech. 3589.0029.874107.710.3520.86-49.72134.61-15.2150.7410.00
7. Frontier Springs 1252.5525.341484.350.0612.01-18.5278.464.1450.6310.00
8. Accelya Solution 1011.5014.481502.887.9130.45-10.31127.12-3.5249.4210.00
9. Kernex Microsys. 1627.5514.362738.270.00109.851372.52503.58800.3847.8310.00
10. Garden Reach Sh. 1956.7528.0122431.591.00172.8443.821814.6238.5342.8210.00
11. Hawkins Cookers 7600.0029.684025.401.8430.3817.12318.1333.0640.8910.00
12. Jubilant Agri 1805.0020.622729.350.0046.114.49523.1818.3840.3910.00
13. Indo Tech.Trans. 2692.3528.812859.940.3725.7034.06227.8939.0240.3510.00
14. D.P. Abhushan 2136.9520.324873.240.0064.4576.96852.4057.7439.5710.00
15. MPS 2301.0521.483933.430.0050.3941.19224.2420.3838.7210.00
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Face value Rs.
16. Waaree Energies 2367.0016.9268087.060.17891.8714.097931.7979.2238.4510.00
17. Force Motors 16659.2019.9921996.190.30216.5922.822440.016.2136.0510.00
18. C P C L 1454.153.7921640.424.262247.03212.4420557.5025.9134.9410.00
19. eClerx Services 1923.6024.8118086.900.05164.2415.991152.3623.3134.4210.00
20. Benares Hotels 10200.0029.801325.960.256.567.8931.5231.8829.8310.00
21. Dynacons Sys. 1018.0015.321297.510.0519.56-0.25311.19-5.3229.7310.00
22. Auto.Corp.of Goa 1714.1517.591038.151.6113.20-9.84265.6028.6929.6110.00
23. Fiem Industries 1830.0018.314814.172.1964.8812.80775.3917.6829.3410.00
24. Bayer Crop Sci. 3451.5021.1815506.584.35321.6015.391835.00-4.1629.1410.00
25. Bajaj Auto 10132.4523.68279058.701.483188.7545.9321688.8365.1428.2410.00

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%