FII and DII activity

Stocks with FII and DII activity and market cap > 500cr

by Sujith

35 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Chg in FII Hold % Chg in DII Hold %
1. Tenneco Clean 431.7028.2217503.330.00165.24-1.661544.7520.1660.762.2111.24
2. Billionbrains 191.5244.57120070.250.00724.7053.951501.5347.3937.324.012.65
3. Thyrocare Tech. 456.3041.487266.942.0515.22-11.56270.8125.0735.383.945.00
4. Life Insurance 383.258.09485792.472.6113584.2523.98239865.706.7635.141.115.19
5. Shaily Engineer. 3169.8071.5414575.760.0966.9463.15309.7231.4530.291.251.30
6. Rubicon Research 1610.5092.4226637.010.0984.7895.80534.3451.5928.351.496.30
7. Jamna Auto Inds. 120.8620.004836.132.0748.526.05611.466.6526.051.992.29
8. Onemi Technology 304.7516.446240.310.00125.12100.38731.8144.7222.662.315.91
9. P N Gadgil Jewe. 558.5516.748205.130.00121.1152.702666.3822.4420.963.352.29
10. Honasa Consumer 442.1057.0714407.090.6890.45118.36755.9527.0019.221.271.79
11. Filatex India 89.2620.583957.750.3449.1420.651145.309.1419.062.301.75
12. Indegene 586.8033.1214125.310.38112.309.991122.3039.5518.822.487.08
13. Allied Blenders 698.2584.8319534.880.7769.0211.211147.8515.9418.381.161.58
14. Guj. Themis Bio. 363.2097.354739.090.1811.0722.1943.7922.0818.102.0411.48
15. EPL Ltd 216.7316.926952.011.15100.60-1.401387.9025.2717.809.6310.09
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Chg in FII Hold % Chg in DII Hold %
16. Torrent Pharma. 4613.4081.11176090.230.82534.00-10.034979.0050.7915.191.783.64
17. Gland Pharma 3095.9044.5851079.900.65316.9647.091800.2719.5715.111.622.77
18. GNA Axles 534.9515.862301.310.5644.0741.30521.1549.7814.331.671.08
19. Belrise Industri 206.4440.4219956.400.00114.2711.452088.2816.1513.852.733.30
20. Aye Finance 128.9510.993183.760.0086.72151.14514.3917.8311.382.853.59
21. DEE Development 507.5046.573818.050.2016.0822.35294.4631.6010.693.072.76
22. Entero Healthcar 1575.2053.136855.750.0052.0537.271940.5038.2310.471.405.68
23. Diamond Power 344.40111.1620618.690.0057.09197.81707.31132.9810.382.3710.98
24. Shadowfax Technologies 271.8570.8315958.760.0067.30372.941500.5157.8710.307.569.68
25. CreditAcc. Gram. 1023.6010.3516426.200.00501.57298.671903.7426.219.981.251.10

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%