Multibagger Stocks

Stocks having huge potential to be multibaggers

by Nair Harish

46 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
Edit Columns
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Piotski Scr ROE %
1. Rishi Laser 103.6510.9195.250.003.5090.2234.582.4917.128.0017.71
2. Moongipa Capital 28.755.018.770.000.02103.233.021018.5234.857.0031.62
3. Integra Capital 20.309.949.540.000.14216.670.2636.8422.517.0022.27
4. Titan Intech 66.7027.90157.070.001.90146.7513.48284.0520.198.0017.79
5. Stellant Secu. 15.873.281.180.000.03400.000.0025.177.0048.00
6. M E T S 159.6517.8187.980.002.5886.9614.1748.3823.288.0017.61
7. JMJ Fintech 22.2512.9127.580.000.46187.503.07293.5929.887.0015.16
8. Scan Projects 43.0714.0512.360.000.751350.003.07111.7219.968.0018.30
9. Mefcom Capital 12.507.3457.110.001.25163.9590.65916.2641.147.0043.29
10. Smart Finsec 11.8014.9535.400.000.53657.140.84-80.6521.967.0017.79
11. Balgopal Commer. 34.814.3757.480.003.74198.941.090.9364.337.0059.88
12. Nitiraj Engineer 213.9518.22219.320.007.424464.7152.58362.4521.289.0016.35
13. Bombay Burmah 1513.9514.8510563.100.08526.4018286.794161.691.3028.338.0016.36
14. Pokarna 551.1018.711708.620.1115.5148.73161.590.2518.348.0016.62
15. P. H. Capital 141.002.0842.310.17-0.5189.9464.92318.8473.597.0055.29
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Piotski Scr ROE %
16. Kriti Nutrients 104.2511.53522.330.248.7555.42172.27-4.9234.288.0029.31
17. L T Foods 209.3012.297267.950.25150.2416.052074.8113.9121.138.0019.36
18. Swastika Investm 699.3016.83207.000.284.25333.6736.5462.9127.127.0018.00
19. Visco Trade 294.104.26141.250.345.27159.7537.3132.4052.748.00137.47
20. Godawari Power 912.8513.2612409.710.43218.8521.851529.8116.1929.678.0022.27
21. Pee Cee Cosma 435.0011.01115.270.452.7186.9030.543.1134.668.0029.55
22. 20 Microns 169.9510.45599.740.4613.6646.67212.3422.5421.648.0017.69
23. JK Tyre & Indust 410.9013.3310713.120.48171.6682.933698.451.8219.167.0020.40
24. NESCO 864.2516.806089.500.52105.1223.80188.9720.1822.398.0017.03
25. Electrost.Cast. 169.9513.6710105.260.52227.15153.922004.267.0415.958.0015.58
Median: 46 Co. 211.6211.62202.240.57.3496.7254.3614.3924.167.519.44
Results per page
10 25 50

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%