Multibagger Stocks

Multibagger Stocks based on Value Investing principles of Warren Buffett

by Jean

145 results found: Showing page 1 of 6
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Sales Var 3Yrs % ROE %
1. Gravity (India) 15.416.40120.220.006.018485.7160.0019254.84158.68160.03151.44
2. ENS Enterprises 103.5016.74140.700.00115.0491.1183.67
3. Golden Legand Ls 7.401.8611.030.000.55-88.809.21-74.3891.63749.0037.62
4. One Global Serv 554.1014.651082.870.1814.3045.62102.7717.0187.02201.8265.27
5. Waaree Renewab. 800.3016.378353.500.00114.4932.30811.3434.5384.98113.6268.57
6. Stellant Secu. 763.0011.83433.850.0317.07904.1211.79408.1971.73582.5253.02
7. Swati Projects 40.005.7640.390.000.85209.231.69168.2562.36184.2850.49
8. Crizac 158.2012.582768.285.0246.172.88201.21-3.9852.3430.1340.29
9. Harikanta Overseas 71.0110.9570.060.004.0128.7750.5445.9137.66
10. Career Point Edu 180.0014.05327.481.397.9512.9314.31-0.0747.7686.2534.52
11. Sonalis Consumer 32.991.8115.670.006.07145.7562.082.1247.06184.3442.14
12. Emmvee Photovol. 293.2515.9420303.000.34380.29102.641555.5251.3444.62101.4050.72
13. Connplex Cinemas 238.2517.57455.070.0013.0338.9183.4651.9743.5579.8232.58
14. Crestchem 152.7513.7445.830.980.98180.009.1882.5043.4120.8731.20
15. Jivial Industrie 75.008.9835.020.0043.3728.0336.81
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Sales Var 3Yrs % ROE %
16. California Soft. 32.3017.97262.940.004.192105.266.63327.7442.0492.4132.72
17. Apex Ecotech 245.2519.00323.370.0014.45106.13116.08135.7041.3762.6131.09
18. Garnet Construct 46.703.2064.920.00-1.04-105.71-0.13-100.3240.90245.3932.20
19. BLB 16.453.1786.960.005.54-51.7893.2265.2340.2550.3529.29
20. Canara Robeco 221.2019.254411.111.7859.1921.52127.9718.8840.1130.8030.28
21. Sahana Systems 935.0014.64991.530.1947.1021.60216.9989.0039.82139.3131.68
22. ACE Alpha Tech 163.0019.15286.200.007.6849.9015.25102.5239.5770.4829.30
23. Mobilise App 96.9517.5092.220.001.31-23.395.20-4.0639.2738.3128.54
24. Cash UR Drive 97.506.69172.050.0018.5294.54108.7943.7137.5631.5926.94
25. Ganesh Green 209.106.90518.600.2442.34147.60724.85300.9836.81131.9531.76

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%