41 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. HDFC Bank 692.8013.341068833.541.8821537.095.5595131.639.357.02
2. ICICI Bank 1394.2016.951001023.880.8617388.8622.2855991.9116.217.18
3. SBI 958.6010.53884861.301.8125120.8913.73136240.498.366.13
4. Kotak Mah. Bank 430.5021.38428256.290.155480.4622.5518354.576.416.98
5. Axis Bank 1217.5012.66379118.970.087665.9439.3838087.4817.886.24
6. Punjab Natl.Bank 120.376.05138340.562.495918.0615.0835267.248.476.13
7. Union Bank (I) 178.906.21136565.202.795781.0030.6228377.738.296.30
8. Bank of Baroda 230.905.41119406.753.681839.2664.6035114.526.845.63
9. Indian Bank 837.158.53112761.092.183541.3213.9219148.9915.166.32
10. Canara Bank 116.165.17105364.693.625382.8110.9635161.979.636.52
11. Federal Bank 340.9016.2484300.940.351568.2151.088382.8416.176.39
12. IDBI Bank 76.449.9082191.360.002226.24-31.438519.3319.845.92
13. AU Small Finance 932.9024.5570132.860.11795.9537.035302.7421.117.66
14. IndusInd Bank 835.0021.6865058.580.181241.79384.2411795.981.615.68
15. IDFC First Bank 72.3027.7362347.240.351074.96132.3911051.0914.615.98
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Bank of India 131.004.7759639.953.553309.7028.4121369.9015.385.93
17. Bank of Maha 75.327.6957932.792.922023.3234.508034.6513.906.03
18. I O B 28.689.5955227.900.001659.2449.348777.5718.856.07
19. RBL Bank 345.6545.5153654.610.29481.77169.874322.0923.235.77
20. Yes Bank 15.8011.8249595.830.001084.1263.198649.5417.065.98
21. Karur Vysya Bank 336.3010.9932505.640.77787.6937.243235.4015.227.62
22. UCO Bank 21.639.0927123.072.03785.6426.777286.3211.465.55
23. Central Bank 28.835.4126095.194.161488.4620.6410393.9018.435.64
24. Bandhan Bank 149.8917.8524149.561.00501.6734.875630.552.836.41
25. City Union Bank 222.0215.6821997.460.90382.5725.061984.9923.656.74