Other Food Products Companies

42 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. EID Parry 630.9513.8611228.100.00311.50-42.509017.523.4116.96
2. Manorama Indust. 1674.7040.0210571.110.0581.5961.31403.9639.5135.41
3. Orkla India 526.4523.577211.800.0087.709.71659.1010.4014.92
4. Krishival Foods 360.0046.461022.420.105.6012.4188.9679.6416.26
5. Shri Ahimsa 401.0031.84954.720.0015.2424.4162.8014.0022.85
6. Pajson Agro 334.9032.14797.380.0010.578.97137.3536.2131.38
7. Freshara Agro 337.0021.37791.920.00
8. Apis India 53.1129.01731.600.0010.3527.3197.898.5714.55
9. Proventus Agro. 1900.0047.30656.150.007.58196.84535.3885.8111.53
10. Madhusudan Masa 260.0522.98419.590.005.8156.1889.5438.8616.25
11. Hoac Foods 948.1072.45411.520.001.91203.1718.48137.2329.35
12. Chemkart India 253.0015.58306.100.009.516.85111.6023.7927.66
13. Nutricircle 264.60979.03293.710.000.0433.335.50151.144.23
14. Megastar Foods 246.0028.32277.830.002.2337.65132.5723.5011.65
15. Srivari Spices & 291.0016.22249.390.009.0487.9495.6561.9028.65
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Adon Agro 97.509.69224.420.0020.39166.19191.12109.3883.99
17. Shivashrit Foods 111.0014.43202.790.006.5412.1852.33-2.9119.21
18. Mother Nutri 153.2016.50192.040.006.31453.5173.0350.1421.52
19. Goyal Salt 100.0015.74179.000.004.9726.79111.4180.5419.66
20. Wardwizard Foods 6.9041.05177.440.001.31177.0617.0329.024.40
21. Elfin Agro India 87.5029.46169.970.001.7959.8324.80
22. Jeyyam Global 24.958.62118.500.002.82-77.51270.55-30.0910.92
23. Rukmani Devi Gar 133.0013.29118.050.004.26158.4218.56
24. NHC Foods 1.234.32116.090.0017.00931.25369.69234.5311.55
25. Shyam Dhani Ind. 51.9012.55107.200.004.3412.7381.9925.8116.98