Other Food Products Companies

42 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. EID Parry 624.5513.7411114.190.00311.50-42.509017.523.4116.96
2. Manorama Indust. 1668.1039.8710529.450.0581.5961.31403.9639.5135.41
3. Orkla India 524.0023.477178.250.0087.709.71659.1010.4014.92
4. Krishival Foods 351.6045.36998.570.105.6012.4188.9679.6416.26
5. Shri Ahimsa 400.0031.75952.340.0015.2424.4162.8014.0022.85
6. Pajson Agro 334.9032.14797.380.0010.578.97137.3536.2131.38
7. Freshara Agro 330.0020.92775.470.00
8. Apis India 54.0029.51743.850.0010.3527.3197.898.5714.55
9. Proventus Agro. 1900.0047.30656.150.007.58196.84535.3885.8111.53
10. Madhusudan Masa 255.0522.55411.530.005.8156.1889.5438.8616.25
11. Hoac Foods 948.1072.45411.520.001.91203.1718.48137.2329.35
12. Chemkart India 253.1515.59306.280.009.516.85111.6023.7927.66
13. Nutricircle 264.60979.03293.710.000.0433.335.50151.144.23
14. Megastar Foods 246.0028.32277.830.002.2337.65132.5723.5011.65
15. Srivari Spices & 291.0016.22249.390.009.0487.9495.6561.9028.65
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Adon Agro 97.509.69224.420.0020.39166.19191.12109.3883.99
17. Shivashrit Foods 111.0014.43202.790.006.5412.1852.33-2.9119.21
18. Mother Nutri 153.2016.50192.040.006.31453.5173.0350.1421.52
19. Goyal Salt 99.0015.58177.210.004.9726.79111.4180.5419.66
20. Wardwizard Foods 6.8040.46174.860.001.31177.0617.0329.024.40
21. Elfin Agro India 87.5029.46169.970.001.7959.8324.80
22. Rukmani Devi Gar 133.0013.29118.050.004.26158.4218.56
23. NHC Foods 1.234.32116.090.0017.00931.25369.69234.5311.55
24. Tirupati Starch 113.9518.87109.270.000.66-54.4891.63-0.6510.26
25. Shyam Dhani Ind. 51.9012.55107.200.004.3412.7381.9925.8116.98