21 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. O N G C 227.506.55286201.355.826554.4420.84204987.3525.6814.15
2. Oil India 447.858.7272847.632.574026.8391.4012503.3257.7011.51
3. Aegis Vopak Term 242.7099.3026890.950.0869.42-6.96233.7712.397.56
4. Vedanta Oil and Gas 27.1749.4210624.520.00945.002691.592507.008.48
5. Deep Industries 674.0010.404313.600.3789.1445.12278.9239.8116.47
6. Antelopus Selan 1136.4028.614010.110.0054.32450.71131.04158.8219.92
7. Prabha Energy 174.452475.392722.930.000.29226.091.6949.56-0.09
8. Dolphin Offshore 554.0530.782216.450.0014.8130.7142.85160.6414.92
9. Hind.Oil Explor. 160.1884.332118.270.006.24-47.91114.1845.173.49
10. Asian Energy 398.7530.281955.880.3112.76115.50271.19135.0616.33
11. Jindal Drilling 516.307.681496.240.1947.14-28.69275.398.3813.67
12. Guj.Nat.Resour. 87.9269.851348.720.0011.35488.085.7270.757.26
13. Ganesh Benzopl. 87.409.60629.190.0017.58-6.54117.5022.8814.54
14. Oil Country 73.04379.730.00-15.11-71.5117.44-29.02-25.38
15. Alphageo (India) 233.55148.652.1414.861660.4982.13101.10-7.20
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. DHP India 468.0512.55140.420.854.703.0722.619.766.02
17. Teja Engineering 198.9020.42127.640.003.3236.6343.9848.0333.10
18. Duke Offshore 109.78108.210.00-0.2830.000.00-15.03
19. Aban Offshore 14.8086.380.0083.72133.12165.2644.43
20. Aakash Explor. 7.7922.6678.870.000.52-3.7027.8916.897.63
21. Repono 71.1011.1173.090.003.5342.9134.7819.9327.52