Oil Equipment & Services Companies

6 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Deep Industries 669.2510.334282.560.3789.1445.12278.9239.8116.47
2. Asian Energy 399.2530.201950.750.3112.76115.50271.19135.0616.33
3. Oil Country 70.90368.810.00-15.11-71.5117.44-29.02-25.38
4. DHP India 486.9013.05146.080.824.703.0722.619.766.02
5. Teja Engineering 200.0020.54128.350.003.3236.6343.9848.0333.10
6. Duke Offshore 110.87109.280.00-0.2830.000.00-15.03