Finance & Investments companies

484 results found: Showing page 4 of 20
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
76. Centrum Capital 42.691776.050.0039.41107.76654.8466.059.21
77. Challani Capital 15.3022.2822.960.000.20233.330.2215.7912.97
78. Charms Industrie 6.452.650.00-0.0325.000.14-28.28
79. Charter. Capital 235.0020.6970.730.001.63379.412.29340.380.46
80. Choice Intl. 338.6052.356750.970.0039.3927.26214.5556.3324.80
81. Chola Financial 1129.7511.9221214.120.051143.7525.787083.4836.5910.73
82. Cholaman.Inv.&Fn 1291.7531.76108512.300.171065.2324.565427.5645.0810.42
83. Cindrella Fin. 14.1558.905.890.000.06-92.940.13550.0017.56
84. CitiPort Fin. 15.87123.004.920.000.010.070.000.98
85. Class. Gl. Fin. 1.01123.563.710.000.010.000.1440.000.83
86. Classic Leasing 14.0084.064.200.000.000.10233.333.05
87. CNI Research 6.6390.6176.110.000.27152.942.78198.926.98
88. Colab Cloud 17.64102.23179.930.000.88109.521.1283.619.52
89. Comfort Comtrade 23.292.2923.340.0012.286363.162.07-94.250.66
90. Comfort Fincap 9.099.5949.310.000.73-21.513.5419.5912.51
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
91. Cons. Finvest 228.002.21737.900.009.87-0.1014.41316.4765.96
92. Cont. Securities 9.2928.5521.700.000.2033.330.4330.3011.24
93. Credent Global 135.0033.98138.940.37-0.34-145.333.1480.4633.17
94. CreditAcc. Gram. 1398.0015.4322281.800.00396.9933.871457.4936.8014.74
95. Crest Ventures 391.8517.841114.830.2512.3032.8351.6194.3158.63
96. CSL Finance 406.9014.57926.990.6218.5756.0546.6538.8814.68
97. Cubical Finan 1.6444.5310.690.000.131200.000.3723.33-1.46
98. Dalal Street Inv 462.0042.2414.780.000.06-86.960.11-83.822.90
99. DCM Financial 5.3511.850.00-0.28-7.690.00-2.97
100. Decillion Financ 25.258.850.000.09-10.000.258.70-0.24
Median: 484 Co. 40.5822.9147.480.00.333.331.7529.213.88
Results per page
10 25 50