Bonus declared and split of share

companies growth over 20%

by Prakashsangmiskar

3071 results found: Showing page 1 of 123
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % BV 10yrs back Rs.
1. Silicon Valley 0.030.390.00-0.10-11.110.000.17
2. Sylph Industries 0.173.0220.960.000.39-63.896.12-82.517.440.25
3. Thinkink Picture 0.1841.9725.600.00-0.21-139.620.00-100.001.170.20
4. Sturdy Industrie 0.192.870.00-0.2483.560.00-100.00-10.903.95
5. K-Lifestyle 0.1919.430.00-1.1382.400.92-65.54-5.855.49
6. Interworld Digi. 0.199.090.00-0.19-216.670.00-0.312.60
7. Saianand Commer. 0.204.540.00-0.03-113.040.07-79.410.822.04
8. Shalimar Prod. 0.2322.640.00-0.0296.150.75-1.161.03
9. Harshil Agrotech 0.2321.470.00-5.36-197.817.25-71.8217.39-0.47
10. Siti Networks 0.239.420.00-43.5722.16296.10-2.127.19
11. Biogen Pharma 0.2425.270.000.22-83.580.441.010.80
12. Enbee Trade 0.241.1916.734.174.0563.978.2212.7616.020.02
13. Vikas Proppant 0.2613.380.00-0.0614.290.000.094.73
14. Sawaca Enterpri. 0.2633.0414.870.000.912175.003.13-63.052.300.20
15. Monotype India 0.2618.280.00-0.39-77.270.00-4.911.06
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % BV 10yrs back Rs.
16. Visagar Finan. 0.2825.5516.350.00-0.0694.291.12-56.081.050.21
17. Mah. Corporation 0.2817.390.00-0.2323.330.00-0.650.23
18. Franklin Indust. 0.2821.590.000.03-98.566.11-48.09-23.270.05
19. Srestha Finvest 0.2955.390.00-27.43-1364.061.22-66.85-5.570.77
20. IFL Enterprises 0.2936.110.00-9.19-453.4629.1745.78-3.310.15
21. Std. Capital Mkt 0.3026.0273.630.00-62.82-523.0310.83-81.5016.800.32
22. Sword-Edge Comm. 0.306.520.00-0.0763.162.25-1.061.05
23. G V Films 0.3055.940.00-0.53-140.911.5998.752.850.34
24. Nouveau Global 0.325.940.00-0.04-233.330.00-3.651.04
25. Future Enterp. 0.329.800.00-1422.11-118.407.89-97.55-10.8492.77

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%