Gaurav_Capex

Intense capex

by Gaurav

81 results found: Showing page 3 of 4
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Net Block Rs.Cr. Net Block 3Yrs Back Rs.Cr. CWIP Rs.Cr.
51. Infinity Infoway 605.0035.74329.900.005.0279.2916.81106.2635.0816.411.060.00
52. Voler Car 290.4098.06323.610.001.10-13.3914.2115.0611.841.300.470.00
53. Flywings Simula. 277.2025.53282.110.007.49-17.9714.337.8320.1514.624.900.00
54. Shivam Chemicals 157.0044.60266.700.004.22163.87152.5617.6116.6514.894.230.57
55. Active Infra. 172.5025.39259.010.294.398.5157.542.599.5749.758.0318.73
56. Ecoplast 489.4019.25232.680.003.3314.0463.2517.8714.3946.1614.806.19
57. Parshva Enterpr. 202.80712.59206.650.000.0814.296.787.963.650.310.120.00
58. Naapbooks 155.0022.30183.560.005.0154.157.83-6.7927.131.161.4625.08
59. Rama Vision 175.6024.38183.080.002.09100.9651.4251.2819.8029.218.950.00
60. Rappid Valves 347.4027.84180.370.003.10-14.8424.41-24.9216.2110.284.500.00
61. ROX Hi-Tech 72.009.80172.571.3910.4815.04109.945.8716.1332.954.260.00
62. B. D. Industries 119.7017.79170.090.005.0952.8223.9020.421.836.61
63. Srinibas Pradhan 209.0020.01164.290.004.1032.2644.63-17.7629.4711.100.730.00
64. Highness Microelectronics 312.9039.41161.570.003.18245.658.7719.3228.343.351.380.00
65. ENS Enterprises 103.7516.79141.040.00115.040.970.170.00
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Net Block Rs.Cr. Net Block 3Yrs Back Rs.Cr. CWIP Rs.Cr.
66. Viaz Tyres 90.4025.83136.140.003.2659.8065.74127.6312.9919.8911.63
67. Asston Pharmaceu 123.9434.54135.380.000.48-75.3810.0510.8016.9610.691.130.00
68. Ameya Precision 176.0024.26132.000.002.7110.1620.011.6824.9110.384.720.00
69. Srivasavi Adhes. 88.9522.88126.070.002.9217.2754.879.7414.6319.487.1710.58
70. My Mudra Fin. 98.609.36112.320.006.637.9858.8926.2926.274.551.1513.30
71. Hiliks Technolog 83.8263.97109.390.001.01621.4311.39536.315.440.270.010.00
72. Integrity Infra. 202.7512.5387.180.004.50240.91108.8973.1435.8622.985.600.00
73. Amrapali Capital 87.1017.5385.180.004.41328.168275.3917669.799.0222.654.550.00
74. MKP Mobility 220.0536.6275.060.000.9237.3110.3029.7230.320.270.000.03
75. Camex 58.4116.7059.630.001.4055.5640.8318.8010.708.322.484.05

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%