All Stocks

First List

by vaibhav

2026 results found: Showing page 1 of 82
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Debt / Eq B.V. Rs.
1. SPARC 173.093.525617.140.00-20.9859.6839.92314.11164.990.4241.09
2. Gravity (India) 13.965.80108.910.006.018485.7160.0019254.84158.680.161.91
3. Ksolves India 243.5616.53577.734.528.4928.2540.136.56128.600.2012.19
4. Indosolar 201.216.69837.110.005.02-89.17155.59-23.18123.800.0178.99
5. Tips Music 723.2540.499196.821.8065.7423.59120.0634.57118.470.0125.36
6. Colgate-Palmoliv 1685.0033.1445829.582.85341.574.291705.7912.26108.020.0359.48
7. Nestle India 1189.9056.92229450.121.011026.7736.686788.3420.2884.140.0830.92
8. P & G Health Ltd 5062.5025.228403.443.0696.159.50363.717.3783.880.02316.01
9. Timex Group 633.2071.646392.150.0025.0270.55218.9029.5782.850.957.47
10. GE Power 608.9011.074093.481.1553.7342.52308.697.6181.990.0386.65
11. GE Vernova T&D 3740.0070.9295762.700.27362.9924.651836.1438.0477.440.01105.07
12. Hindustan Zinc 518.0010.63218871.522.126317.00140.0114961.0075.5069.250.2270.23
13. Esab India 5389.5040.088296.071.3956.1437.13421.1219.6364.680.01278.94
14. Page Industries 34425.0049.1338397.211.60192.81-3.981420.457.8964.390.181347.15
15. Jindal Poly Inve 873.701.14918.260.0013.89-77.878.835.7563.420.011526.79
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Debt / Eq B.V. Rs.
16. Websol Energy 61.178.462655.780.4177.7915.79372.6070.3363.180.2114.53
17. TCS 2506.9016.60907018.362.5513934.007.4173188.0011.2363.030.10328.86
18. Spice IslandsInd 119.7655.46373.250.271.40324.2417.83823.8362.360.044.49
19. Glaxosmi. Pharma 2433.7039.1641228.352.34237.1815.69938.4416.5561.410.01133.85
20. Castrol India 197.3818.1019523.304.43347.7042.501871.4725.0360.270.0319.30
21. HBL Engineering 784.4527.1321744.560.38109.14-25.07638.036.0359.300.0379.88
22. Sanofi India 2831.1019.026520.022.6583.5020.14437.707.7357.510.02359.13
23. Anand Rathi Wea. 2223.0081.3836910.970.2988.29-9.13333.5516.5957.470.0578.89
24. Ingersoll-Rand 3819.6043.9112057.711.9670.4619.46379.4620.3457.110.01195.05
25. Polychem 1800.505.4172.021.110.72-88.7912.13-7.1956.440.021481.93

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%