Holding Company Companies

15 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Bajaj Finserv 1684.9026.22269495.370.096296.6712.3142036.9019.1310.58
2. Bajaj Holdings 10940.0013.78122015.551.322708.0831.77394.3321.4611.00
3. Choice Intl. 712.6569.6415875.080.0060.6122.83309.7932.0417.94
4. Edelweiss.Fin. 124.2518.6711757.101.21134.3783.052328.503.6914.10
5. JM Financial 113.9010.3110894.712.85368.57-35.671200.538.0311.63
6. Kama Holdings 2200.006.197013.771.88761.5073.565070.8831.4814.00
7. Rane Holdings 1495.0527.022130.593.1448.27-6.621586.8818.359.52
8. BF Investment 400.003.881509.422.50145.99279.7911.2819.624.86
9. Balmer Law. Inv. 63.857.901414.886.7472.591.86751.149.9016.91
10. Abans Financial 201.008.021029.420.0065.85106.843712.7696.057.90
11. Max India Ltd 152.30857.770.00-36.28-9.1559.7462.91-23.03
12. GFL 55.8410.07610.870.007.44191.181.0311.962.07
13. Nisus Finance 152.455.40364.010.0012.36-30.20184.99551.3737.69
14. Tamboli Industri 330.0029.66327.360.342.0964.5718.4310.2911.98
15. BIL Vyapar 4.0575.0812.760.001.41452.500.00