517 results found: Showing page 1 of 21
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Bajaj Finance 928.9526.50579682.940.586366.5728.5324546.3722.7910.87
2. Bajaj Finserv 1655.0025.69264039.670.096296.6712.3142036.9019.1310.58
3. Shriram Finance 865.0016.06203745.551.253683.8159.1813792.4815.7811.49
4. Jio Financial 205.0379.01135255.890.29340.44-51.021699.2873.151.86
5. Tata Capital 306.7523.96130211.360.191628.1856.328821.9315.108.58
6. Bajaj Holdings 11175.0014.10124893.001.302708.0831.77394.3321.4611.00
7. Cholaman.Inv.&Fn 1463.8021.71124871.340.141656.2245.568856.2921.879.71
8. Power Fin.Corpn. 316.004.01104571.125.878997.922.1228526.86-0.049.71
9. I R F C 74.4513.1997231.892.821958.4810.217866.4123.455.64
10. Muthoot Finance 2373.008.3895268.471.262824.8438.838671.6034.4415.80
11. Aditya Birla Cap 347.2523.6695208.960.001223.8540.0712179.5428.178.72
12. REC Ltd 293.954.8377519.476.314192.76-6.1114434.92-2.059.71
13. Bajaj Housing 77.4522.9264541.900.00756.9717.733250.5718.298.85
14. L&T Finance Ltd 237.5017.2959527.041.16972.7632.705484.1626.498.40
15. SBI Cards 545.5519.9151935.270.46777.6074.835140.533.6210.10
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Piramal Finance. 1874.4076.6044262.150.59545.4232.083659.1927.436.47
17. Sundaram Finance 3981.2019.4244233.211.00636.1933.882644.1312.579.44
18. Authum Invest 496.7520.1442160.750.021114.8118.431448.2219.6513.63
19. HDB FINANC SER 504.8514.1841963.230.79780.2034.195005.3010.129.09
20. M & M Fin. Serv. 276.9010.4338541.302.71910.7361.115935.6618.098.72
21. Poonawalla Fin 413.0033.3736289.130.00374.85405.192624.5070.177.51
22. CRISIL 4751.1038.7034662.810.53204.545.921095.1620.1832.55
23. H U D C O 146.026.8729225.974.14851.1135.053717.1726.558.41
24. PNB Housing 1089.1012.2028678.730.73554.504.282252.509.149.44
25. Indian Renewable 100.2714.3028170.911.35554.260.962343.7113.948.69