Finance & Investments companies

491 results found: Showing page 1 of 20
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Monotype India 1.047.9073.100.002.052150.002.44437.75
2. Maha Rashtra Apx 168.500.70238.420.00433.30166184.626.881107.02120.31
3. P. H. Capital 190.002.8457.020.13-0.5189.9464.92318.8473.59
4. 21st Cent. Mgmt. 58.981.9361.934.2316.96417.6018.18478.7573.00
5. BNR Udyog 74.455.1822.340.000.27800.000.82-24.0763.55
6. Dhruva Cap.Serv. 415.8033.31168.880.000.858600.000.37516.6762.40
7. Kiduja India 246.001.4549.200.006.71321.4510.1662.36
8. Everlon Fin. 165.1312.80102.380.003.73701.612.52486.0561.73
9. Gretex Corporate 499.9019.77575.660.1018.13-5.9683.241077.3759.89
10. Key Corp 164.003.1298.400.0031.66100.8931.79105.7657.25
11. Prime Industries 210.5030.68332.580.00-0.20-124.101.21-81.0653.48
12. Alacrity Sec. 86.5018.25208.980.003.88-156.36216.28155.5153.30
13. Visco Trade 75.955.50182.390.275.27159.7537.3132.4052.74
14. Authum Invest 1095.004.4018598.050.001537.123715.141338.561753.1652.58
15. Anand Rathi Wea. 3987.5574.1516679.250.3556.8632.83184.2828.9050.74
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Comfort Comtrade 22.991.3723.040.000.09101.3512.65-12.9450.01
17. HB Stockholdings 105.391.9875.210.944.35161.885.741175.5648.35
18. Systematix Corp. 1050.0025.571362.920.0023.194241.0752.83242.3848.35
19. Goenka Business 7.004.169.100.001.00163.6918.29-39.8448.09
20. Som Datt Finance 134.0011.08134.130.002.74861.113.621306.6746.59
21. Tradewell Hold 44.785.4413.430.002.30738.8930.998754.2946.33
22. Escorp Asset Mgt 73.554.7481.760.002.422.5046.24
23. Jagsonpal Fin. 6.6210.113.640.000.480.502400.0045.57
24. Prithvi Exchange 282.9517.88233.420.693.251150.00937.7429.6345.02
25. Mefcom Capital 13.898.1763.480.001.25163.9590.65916.2641.14
Median: 491 Co. 40.6924.349.490.00.2442.731.9930.596.24
1 2 3 4 19 20 Next
Results per page
10 25 50