Entertainment / Electronic Media Software companies

76 results found: Showing page 1 of 4
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Vision Corpn. 3.907.790.000.004.70670.490.09
2. Padmalaya Tele. 3.035.150.00-0.010.00-0.72
3. SDC Techmedia 8.485.500.00-1.714.899.16
4. Zinema Media 14.35145.8610.210.000.150.00-1.29
5. Diksat Transworl 129.95118.12227.970.00-1.8211.306.17
6. Raconteur Global 23.008.056.920.002.660.00-2.07
7. V R Films & Stud 27.9552.0030.680.00-0.874.908.70
8. Vels Film 61.00148.5778.740.00-19.685.356.27
9. Basilic Fly Stud 339.7021.81789.460.0017.2750.73146.95
10. Digikore Studios 419.2027.83265.470.003.3020.20117.60
11. Inspire 43.0014.4558.520.001.4421.2938.10
12. Maxposure 89.6529.85203.870.004.1622.6530.64
13. Baweja Studios L 89.5020.69164.920.004.3538.6671.67
14. Radiowalla 118.0081.5483.170.0043.13
15. Vision Cinemas 1.3928.119.840.00-0.41-485.710.001.43
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Prime Focus 99.202974.500.00-79.00-437.96840.85-23.9715.53
17. Shemaroo Entert. 143.75391.380.00-13.91-399.14198.8620.89-0.10
18. TV18 Broadcast 44.507628.900.00-137.22-363.122329.5865.700.12
19. Epuja Spiritech 5.7044.240.00-0.39-290.000.22-3.86
20. Ortel Commu. 1.354.450.00-9.31-278.4610.47-42.41-13.42
21. Winpro Industrie 2.1221.190.00-0.03-250.000.00-100.00-1.02
22. G V Films 0.7265.850.00-0.46-228.570.00-100.00-0.35
23. Landmarc Leisur. 0.8769.600.00-0.14-227.270.11-62.07-9.12
24. Creative Eye 6.1512.340.00-0.65-220.370.00-100.001.07
25. Sadhna Broadcast 4.03808.2040.410.00-1.79-214.042.04-62.713.55
Median: 76 Co. 21.836.1687.130.0-0.0118.9710.477.682.94
Results per page
10 25 50