penny stocks

stock less than 5 rupees

by Bharath

406 results found: Showing page 8 of 17
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
176. Ortel Commu. 1.705.610.00-9.31-278.4610.47-42.41-13.42
177. Osia Hyper Reta. 1.711.6830.260.004.32-52.05382.98-5.8914.72
178. PMC Fincorp 1.7219.20122.480.004.325.626.38-6.046.07
179. Amin Tannery 1.7277.3818.570.000.0928.5711.9910.105.28
180. Radhagobind Comm 1.752.520.00-0.0753.330.05
181. Perfect Infraeng 1.753.733.060.000.71-49.292.66-41.410.92
182. Vivanza Biosci. 1.7515.227.000.000.1566.679.293.916.11
183. Gayatri Highways 1.7642.180.00-2.83-33.497.0910.96
184. Quintegra Soln. 1.774.750.00-0.05-66.670.00-34.04
185. DSJ Keep Learn 1.7727.560.000.10-66.672.11-22.14-11.06
186. Newtime Infra. 1.7993.950.00-1.03-68.850.72-19.10-2.58
187. Vivanta Indust. 1.7922.1723.060.000.9881.4880.225.712.56
188. IGC Industries 1.806.250.00-14.620.00-7.90
189. A F Enterprises 1.806.020.00-0.146.675.64370.00-2.24
190. Crystal Business 1.9019.050.00-0.89-41.270.98-38.752.54
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
191. Blue Chip India 1.9210.620.00-0.22-120.000.00
192. T. Spiritual 1.933.860.00-0.0811.110.00-13.65
193. Empower India 1.9311.62224.610.001.49776.4737.3840.795.29
194. Galactico Corpo. 1.9516.3235.740.001.10100.008.0525.196.24
195. Kenvi Jewels 1.9625.2824.770.000.3268.4219.06-38.307.74
196. Cressanda Railwa 1.9781.740.00-0.87-97.730.00-100.00-11.03
197. Shivamshree Busi 1.9722.2414.900.000.04108.512.65-1.494.80
198. Baron Infotech 1.992.030.00-0.0983.020.00-100.00-7.55
199. Paras Petrofils 2.0066.840.000.13-35.000.006.15
200. Family Care 2.0010.800.00-0.4240.000.05150.00-23.20

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%