stocks under 100

good stocks under their intrinsic value

by Kunal

342 results found: Showing page 1 of 14
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % ROCE 3Yr % ROIC %
1. IDBI Bank 84.1210.8990449.210.002226.24-31.438519.3319.845.926.035.92
2. Bajaj Housing 83.3624.6669458.340.00756.9717.733250.5718.298.859.278.85
3. NMDC 71.698.4563028.544.881976.230.446795.250.8427.5829.3632.41
4. Bank of Maha 79.798.1461370.922.762023.3234.508034.6513.906.035.706.03
5. I O B 30.9910.3759676.170.001659.2449.348777.5718.856.075.816.07
6. Suzlon Energy 42.0018.2157271.310.00305.22-5.893829.0922.2734.1530.5337.99
7. Yes Bank 17.5013.1054932.090.001084.1263.198649.5417.065.986.055.98
8. UCO Bank 23.739.9829756.371.85785.6426.777286.3211.465.555.555.55
9. Central Bank 30.885.8027950.733.891488.4620.6410393.9018.435.645.475.64
10. Sagility 45.3020.6321206.420.33216.8152.971963.4827.5913.419.2310.20
11. Pun. & Sind Bank 21.2910.0615106.501.83411.9739.883394.4813.195.955.845.95
12. South Ind.Bank 51.458.5013477.350.87426.1321.282795.7016.156.426.376.42
13. Ujjivan Small 63.2510.7512352.500.00365.05199.912153.3628.007.739.127.73
14. SBFC Finance 85.2019.739473.490.00130.1228.97491.4726.5311.8211.4311.82
15. Equitas Sma. Fin 70.3715.778051.250.00183.61182.061960.4018.896.437.426.43
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % ROCE 3Yr % ROIC %
16. Grauer & Weil 78.8322.313574.240.6339.81-8.71298.6817.9320.5923.1626.70
17. Websol Energy 68.249.432962.730.3777.7915.79372.6070.3363.1836.0145.10
18. Confidence Petro 81.5420.122709.090.1262.55207.042408.53116.609.1210.618.55
19. Gateway Distri 50.1610.222506.213.9951.26-20.79549.30-0.2110.8211.4712.22
20. Alembic 97.367.802500.032.4764.895.2748.74-2.036.075.9326.21
21. Patel Engineerin 24.586.212438.680.0098.5024.631280.743.8313.2814.1622.95
22. Syncom Formul. 21.9524.312063.300.4624.5956.62124.666.9624.7817.8723.54
23. Insolation Ener 73.648.341623.750.0038.03-13.80740.70104.6822.3834.9518.87
24. Ardee Industries 47.8117.501506.980.0019.905.96338.8135.1949.0831.4467.02
25. Magellanic Cloud 24.5412.951445.570.0023.70-14.56180.289.9519.6923.1917.30

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%