52 Week High Stocks

52 Week High Stocks with good fundamental ratio

by Farid

148 results found: Showing page 1 of 6
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % From 52w high Debt / Eq
1. HCL Technologies 1422.2020.22384773.693.805132.0021.1835620.0011.5130.400.800.08
2. Bajaj Holdings 11175.0014.10124893.001.302708.0831.77394.3321.4611.000.840.00
3. Indo-MIM 1099.6084.0954286.510.00240.1231.641218.749.3924.980.800.49
4. Aditya Infotech 3798.0097.6046585.640.04142.20332.481402.4289.5128.560.820.14
5. L&T Technology 3910.3029.7441492.531.48548.7019.713040.4012.0626.710.820.08
6. PTC Industries 23455.00295.7437142.480.0029.19465.70191.8097.438.590.900.17
7. CRISIL 4751.1038.7034662.810.53204.545.921095.1620.1832.550.940.10
8. Shyam Metalics 1131.3028.2031677.180.40350.7318.115455.0923.4513.010.910.09
9. Gabriel India 1370.7067.4824308.170.36108.131.991425.6815.5025.610.860.11
10. C P C L 1475.603.8521966.574.202247.03212.4420557.5025.9134.940.880.16
11. HBL Engineering 769.8526.5821301.840.39109.14-25.07638.036.0359.300.690.03
12. Sagility 44.1819.4720654.810.34284.2113.312032.1022.5313.410.760.09
13. Leela Palaces Hotels 577.9541.1719289.760.0094.6026.59411.8732.588.730.890.28
14. Castrol India 194.6417.8619260.094.50347.7042.501871.4725.0360.270.960.03
15. eClerx Services 1891.7024.3617756.620.05164.2415.991152.3623.3134.420.760.15
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % From 52w high Debt / Eq
16. International Gemological Instit 381.1524.8016511.500.67185.8443.19398.0231.0469.250.980.09
17. Garware Hi Tech 7034.0038.3616344.730.17129.4441.88695.5322.0918.080.880.00
18. Shreeji Ship. Gl 776.6079.1312643.420.1344.2919.06208.8529.5727.870.920.36
19. Sri Lotus 225.5037.8411081.880.2288.5277.88268.5852.5121.160.910.06
20. SG Mart 796.8081.0710078.910.0045.5841.071308.5714.4110.240.920.17
21. Augmont Enterpri 1096.3031.0210022.060.0060.85-15.2918945.5930.2068.520.780.02
22. Tips Music 717.0540.259143.901.8165.7423.59120.0634.57118.470.910.01
23. Kingfa Science 6450.0038.868770.450.3180.21101.58688.5749.0623.200.920.01
24. Knowledge Marine 3149.7061.657987.470.0062.75447.74115.41138.1116.320.930.39
25. Steel Str. Wheel 468.7524.217356.730.32118.78208.281929.9260.7515.921.000.48

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%