Best stock for investment 2025

Multibugger stock

by Arnab

37 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Debt / Eq Prom. Hold. %
1. One Global Serv 549.4514.521073.790.1814.3045.62102.7717.0187.020.0068.40
2. Mobavenue AI Tech 272.2560.112104.430.1111.6694.3372.8556.9771.590.1465.60
3. California Soft. 33.3218.54271.250.004.192105.266.63327.7442.040.0562.26
4. Cemindia Project 1197.7034.2020575.000.25140.832.622720.925.6132.760.4267.46
5. Maxgrow India 203.451.40812.680.00199.39190.197384.89108.0223.490.0090.00
6. Sobhagya Mercant 1333.9567.671387.170.004.08-27.4041.37-20.9323.440.0560.58
7. Axis Solution 612.7095.282895.640.103.6565.1648.6777.4323.070.5685.64
8. Antelopus Selan 1003.1025.253539.720.0054.32450.71131.04158.8219.920.0169.69
9. JOJO 120.00244.111655.070.011.09445.004.15205.1519.490.0163.15
10. Gujjubhai Industries 134.3549.75281.070.002.1039.0739.6970.8616.510.1664.06
11. Orient Cement 114.8711.102360.120.4477.00-62.44604.00-30.2516.460.0372.66
12. Lords Mark Industries 81.3940.893472.280.0032.16107300.00280.3613.420.2775.30
13. Sumeet Industrie 10.8030.34750.330.001.14-85.71272.369.6113.230.7670.35
14. Rotographics (I) 50.20294.73330.100.000.45125.0014.3637.6812.350.0554.29
15. Sigma Advanced System 957.60109.3618187.600.0035.41-81.87374.287083.8811.740.7166.24
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Debt / Eq Prom. Hold. %
16. Fischer Medical 29.6684.652072.300.173.79-22.0281.92249.4911.450.2863.09
17. Onix Solar 377.2041.251390.660.001.49301.3532.42-25.2511.340.0753.15
18. S & S Power Swit 282.6543.17348.830.00-0.26-114.6971.2119.969.590.4474.97
19. Virat Industries 385.4090.57559.730.002.13142.059.469.877.510.0074.55
20. Viceroy Hotels 156.0752.581198.340.001.45148.0144.9076.987.120.9974.03
21. Hypersoft Tech. 188.75389.741594.030.0010.1777.534.830.0059.24
22. Nutricircle 264.60979.03293.710.000.0433.335.50151.144.230.1662.61
23. Ujaas Energy 189.33642.652525.620.003.2530.523.0314.343.890.2774.96
24. AVATAR Industries 217.30611.78226.360.000.12500.00102.871.360.0066.32
25. India Cements 302.3058.909368.190.0038.82162.651142.032.241.240.1675.00

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%