Software Products Companies

57 results found: Showing page 1 of 3
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Oracle Fin.Serv. 9626.0024.6383844.444.151415.50120.523125.2068.7345.28
2. Tanla Platforms 561.6013.997448.702.11142.1720.071226.3917.8526.32
3. C.E. Info System 825.5032.834524.910.4049.747.94139.7214.8919.13
4. Capillary Tech. 536.8083.344272.330.00-9.552949.33256.6442.663.42
5. Technvision Ven. 3596.00752.762258.290.002.829300.0073.5829.9513.57
6. Ramco Systems 518.0530.931949.540.000.56-36.17172.777.1019.72
7. Mobavenue AI Tech 244.9054.091893.030.1211.6694.3372.8556.9771.59
8. Blue Cloud Soft. 18.1026.081670.810.0017.9524.74292.5241.9714.16
9. Nucleus Soft. 627.7514.451652.572.0123.87-54.20210.43-3.3516.83
10. Subex 16.4928.73929.480.0014.2211.0179.4519.6512.76
11. Unicommerce 76.5040.48859.670.004.6820.6251.3714.3321.11
12. Quick Heal Tech 138.05749.290.00-5.284.1744.99-21.39-5.97
13. IRIS Regtech Solutions 195.8531.41402.820.00-0.97-434.9832.7530.0110.61
14. Sotefin Bharat 220.0023.03399.540.004.9431.4731.20
15. Ace Soft. Exp. 183.7078.45335.010.001.19-8.0014.297.855.82
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Virtual Galaxy 132.407.14329.260.749.2040.3833.74
17. ABM Knowledge 128.0030.31256.030.994.56-26.5426.174.226.54
18. Aion-Tech Soluti 38.90203.300.00-2.6053.9127.0240.44-1.71
19. Atishay 136.0026.75150.030.730.12-92.7313.5210.8216.98
20. Virinchi 12.37139.410.00-2.1011.6370.13-12.052.12
21. New Markets Advi 123.19126.150.00-0.25-412.500.00-100.00-9.03
22. Avance Tech. 0.608.45118.910.002.4752.4760.6562.082.68
23. Xelpmoc Design 77.50114.940.00-2.20-17.020.9623.08-11.10
24. Artificial Elect 39.002.23107.920.0012.541954.1050.28644.89
25. Cranes Software 4.9995.790.00-1.2527.751.24-1.59