Financial Technology (Fintech) Companies

15 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. One 97 1688.00133.48108303.400.00220.0057.592448.0027.634.96
2. PB Fintech. 983.0060.7945488.600.00162.9192.541888.2840.0810.32
3. Pine Labs 169.50151.2419573.000.0019.57308.56736.9219.654.15
4. Moneyview 51.0622.918987.750.0018.27
5. Manipal Payment 385.0030.878924.470.0075.96120.62409.3244.3443.28
6. Seshaasai Tech. 360.7521.725837.150.7061.7568.35376.2221.0227.98
7. AvenuesAI 15.1517.825284.930.0084.7724.332680.40109.377.72
8. Network People 1850.8586.463861.520.1111.0553.6956.4868.0019.71
9. Turtlemint Fintech 68.002002.460.00-37.7819.08294.0839.71-35.67
10. One Mobikwik 204.75548.421612.340.007.62118.18281.483.73-2.25
11. Finbud Financial 119.4519.53227.550.006.35177.1217.95
12. MOS Utility 6.308.97162.190.004.362.21151.09-5.4719.47
13. WSFX Global 62.7812.7079.652.390.3087.5023.2327.5718.46
14. Suvidhaa Info. 2.0743.430.00-1.9155.582.40135.29-28.03
15. AGS Transact 2.4531.470.00-194.26-1163.07209.60-43.921.26