Financial Technology (Fintech) Companies

15 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. One 97 1661.40131.47106679.770.00220.0057.592448.0027.634.96
2. PB Fintech. 1037.9064.1948029.110.00162.9192.541888.2840.0810.32
3. Pine Labs 161.58144.1718658.430.0019.57308.56736.9219.654.15
4. Moneyview 52.6123.609260.580.0018.27
5. Manipal Payment 308.5524.757152.330.0075.96120.62409.3244.3443.28
6. Seshaasai Tech. 310.9018.715030.540.8061.7568.35376.2221.0227.98
7. AvenuesAI 116.9413.764080.600.0084.7724.332680.40109.377.72
8. Network People 1673.2078.173490.880.1211.0553.6956.4868.0019.71
9. One Mobikwik 226.67609.551792.090.007.62118.18281.483.73-2.25
10. Turtlemint Fintech 59.541753.330.00-37.7819.08294.0839.71-35.67
11. Finbud Financial 118.7519.42226.210.006.35177.1217.95
12. MOS Utility 6.058.61155.750.004.362.21151.09-5.4719.47
13. WSFX Global 62.5812.6679.392.400.3087.5023.2327.5718.46
14. Suvidhaa Info. 2.0041.960.00-1.9155.582.40135.29-28.03
15. AGS Transact 2.0125.820.00-194.26-1163.07209.60-43.921.26