74 results found: Showing page 1 of 3
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. NSE 1668.5544.90412966.130.003120.089.204560.4113.1040.58
2. BSE 3230.8046.54131779.190.31872.6665.701566.0263.4859.99
3. ICICI AMC 2651.8037.03131067.471.13888.966.081673.7916.31115.10
4. Billionbrains 181.5242.27113878.330.00724.7053.951501.5347.3937.32
5. HDFC AMC 2250.0032.3896545.562.40749.814.421168.9313.9342.88
6. SBI Funds Mgt. 463.4031.2394386.590.00701.24-5.991192.678.9156.50
7. Multi Comm. Exc. 3020.3049.9577015.190.26413.44103.47702.0088.1071.35
8. Nippon Life Ind. 922.6035.0259050.272.33324.3714.32795.7520.9143.80
9. Motil.Oswal.Fin. 925.8028.1955823.630.651273.719.563425.7625.1612.66
10. 360 ONE 997.1034.2742717.471.35300.11-4.871143.834.1712.12
11. Anand Rathi Wea. 2235.0081.8237110.220.2988.29-9.13333.5516.5957.47
12. Nuvama Wealth 1661.9028.3230664.661.67305.6415.851376.2222.5917.50
13. Aditya AMC 889.0526.0125726.902.87220.98-8.43483.814.8832.23
14. Angel One 279.0022.0925517.191.45334.9758.211426.9918.7414.77
15. C D S L 1188.5052.7124839.651.07117.6714.80292.7613.1031.98
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Cams Services 650.0035.6016153.061.92121.8115.80353.055.5848.27
17. N S D L 705.3036.3314106.000.5798.319.55516.6365.5722.13
18. KFin Technolog. 799.0039.4213812.481.5075.21-2.65356.5430.1029.19
19. Prudent Corp. 2797.8047.2811584.760.1374.7644.38347.6318.3437.48
20. IIFL Capital 342.1018.9210788.190.88184.164.99631.482.2921.07
21. UTI AMC 817.0517.4510502.384.90143.10-13.90336.63-13.7321.09
22. Indian Energy Ex 101.2018.529023.933.46126.6912.08155.9311.3951.79
23. CARE Ratings 1586.3026.904779.941.3932.9925.14111.6818.9226.30
24. ICRA 4472.4021.984316.421.5756.4624.71163.3731.2323.04
25. Canara Robeco 204.4417.814076.891.9659.1921.52127.9718.8840.11