Ferro Alloys companies

9 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Impex Ferro Tech 3.7033.240.00-3.5312.840.55-89.28-260.88
2. Indsil Hydro 51.75143.820.00-1.1689.8420.20-51.824.66
3. Jainam Ferro 143.0018.04151.030.005.5399.2643.15
4. Facor Alloys 8.07157.810.00-6.56-33.077.10-91.452.06
5. Nagpur Power 136.38178.660.000.90232.3510.6312.13-2.79
6. Visa Steel 22.70262.840.00-24.36-19.2989.63-44.07-7.45
7. Shyam Century 19.1041.83406.541.571.20-79.3131.80-19.6421.82
8. Maithan Alloys 1142.3010.883317.280.5385.3017.22448.06-34.6125.60
9. Indian Metals 670.309.603612.591.49108.95898.10685.279.8917.81
Median: 9 Co. 51.7514.46178.660.00.915.0331.8-39.344.66