Pharmaceuticals companies

181 results found: Showing page 1 of 8
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Raymed Labs 2.220.950.00-0.020.000.00
2. Kabra Drugs 6.853.010.00-0.11-83.330.00-52.71
3. Bacil Pharma 8.505.000.00-0.0250.000.00-12.61
4. MPS Pharmaa 3.065.850.00-0.2119.230.00-11.26
5. Welcure Drugs 4.706.350.00-0.030.039.94
6. Guj. Inject(Ker) 14.23139.406.970.000.000.22120.00
7. Hind.Bio Science 9.33318.709.560.000.0740.000.320.00-1.30
8. Ganga Pharma. 24.47331.339.940.000.021.323.28
9. Unjha Formul. 22.2143.269.950.000.39533.335.5572.9016.88
10. Chemo Pharma Lab 76.008.4411.400.000.68325.000.000.78
11. Kobo Biotech 5.0812.100.00-1.23-3.360.00-36.82
12. Parmax Pharma 32.3512.110.00-1.75-200.571.33-75.143.94
13. Adline Chem Lab 28.7016.790.000.00100.000.005.90
14. Ortin Labs. 21.1017.360.00-2.79-706.520.14-88.031.80
15. Decipher Labs 18.2218.400.000.01100.188.29-25.059.72
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Colinz Labs 41.7539.7619.090.000.1110.001.711.798.08
17. Macro Intl. 38.9430.4319.170.000.49644.448.410.58
18. Beryl Drugs 42.0518.2221.320.000.31121.437.66-6.4711.60
19. Norris Medicines 21.6521.650.00-0.27-35.000.65-79.433.20
20. Phaarmasia 32.5522.230.00-0.565.085.08-36.02-12.00
21. Guj. Terce Labs. 31.0246.9723.020.000.6713.029.41-14.80
22. Ishita Drugs 80.1536.8623.960.000.120.003.21-1.538.86
23. Zenith Health 5.17106.8727.780.000.100.003.954.501.81
24. Panjon 18.58288.0128.800.000.0433.334.81251.091.23
25. Vilin Bio Med 25.2524.1235.220.000.777.6517.17
Median: 181 Co. 213.4535.9552.280.03.6419.2361.489.1911.81
Results per page
10 25 50