IT - Hardware companies

13 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. KKRRAFTON Develo 108.8512.696.090.000.481.050.00
2. VXL Instruments 7.109.460.00-0.76-10.142.3632.58-28.42
3. Richa Info 74.1021.9618.010.000.2625.409.4738.9010.04
4. ECS Biztech 9.0777.7118.640.000.020.000.54107.690.62
5. Labelkraft Tech. 77.0050.9824.980.000.519.41
6. Brisk Technovisi 155.6015.6431.120.001.5215.6765.75
7. Panache Digilife 77.90176.3793.480.000.5615.21218.209.63
8. Cerebra Integr. 8.0897.910.00-29.78-5831.5811.98-8.133.36
9. WEP Solutions 40.5023.73148.231.241.0215.9118.15-4.979.07
10. HCL Infosystems 16.55544.840.00-9.3028.848.1614.93-32.35
11. TVS Elec. 319.40492.29595.700.63-1.74-225.1886.94-1.8812.35
12. AGS Transact 86.551058.090.00-15.38-223.63373.75-10.0312.16
13. Control Print 925.0525.601479.540.9613.450.0788.6313.5623.05
Median: 13 Co. 77.025.693.480.00.260.011.9814.259.35