Finance & Investments companies

482 results found: Showing page 1 of 20
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Bajaj Finance 6812.0029.16421660.360.523824.5321.1114926.2131.3511.87
2. Bajaj Finserv 1571.4030.77250715.090.064084.9319.7632040.8435.6211.65
3. Jio Financial 349.80138.50222237.840.00310.63418.101.55
4. Cholaman.Inv.&Fn 1241.4030.49104282.680.161065.2324.565427.5645.0810.42
5. Shriram Finance 2375.7512.1389278.981.472021.2856.309904.3024.3311.23
6. Bajaj Holdings 7792.4011.9386721.581.662716.17100.791211.841297.9013.07
7. HDFC AMC 3895.5542.6583163.791.20541.0943.83695.4328.5637.72
8. Muthoot Finance 1740.0017.9569854.331.391027.2613.933167.7319.1012.06
9. SBI Cards 698.2527.5966401.620.35662.3711.054347.7215.5612.54
10. Aditya Birla Cap 226.0517.6858788.660.001288.11104.6210939.9636.329.95
11. Sundaram Finance 4177.2031.1746408.690.70472.41-29.652155.8945.329.21
12. L&T Finance Ltd 157.6516.8539238.221.28553.0232.643671.7713.238.21
13. Nippon Life Ind. 611.7534.8538568.252.62342.9273.17468.2734.4336.24
14. Poonawalla Fin 449.2032.6034793.320.44331.7084.31915.0058.6510.94
15. Max Financial 974.5098.8833631.480.00-50.08-195.9914887.8149.949.77
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. M & M Fin. Serv. 268.7017.1933200.232.18670.64-0.684280.3223.618.74
17. Tata Inv.Corpn. 6510.0085.5632937.550.7460.47203.7257.1186.211.67
18. 360 ONE 800.2035.6528716.172.08242.6156.11791.7464.2014.49
19. TVS Holdings 11398.9528.8023062.440.83463.8658.3510124.6318.7914.86
20. Chola Financial 1138.0512.0021370.030.051143.7525.787083.4836.5910.73
21. CreditAcc. Gram. 1325.5014.6121126.210.00396.9933.871457.4936.8014.74
22. Five-Star Bus.Fi 714.4025.0420892.540.00236.0639.78616.2941.4215.77
23. Piramal Enterp. 829.5546.1818636.973.69137.09-604.782473.2916.023.92
24. I D F C 114.7517.5218359.820.00347.85454.559.77-81.438.49
25. Capri Global 212.0062.5517488.720.0682.5927.26648.6342.719.49
Median: 482 Co. 40.9222.851.060.00.344.441.8130.095.12
1 2 3 4 19 20 Next
Results per page
10 25 50